SPIELE
10.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Zarycka | Carmen Schultheiss | 7-5, 6-3 | Hechingen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasia Zarycka vs. Carmen Schultheiss - Direktduelle
10.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Zarycka | Carmen Schultheiss | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hechingen | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Zarycka form & Carmen Schultheiss form
Anastasia Zarycka - letzten Spiele
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.20 Halbfinale | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Carmen Schultheiss - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-73, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 5-5, - Carmen Schultheiss - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Noesjka Brink | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 0-4, - Carmen Schultheiss - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romana Tarajova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, Vivian Heisen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |