SPIELE
12.10.15 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Yakimova | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | Melilla | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasia Yakimova vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Direktduelle
12.10.15 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Yakimova | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Melilla | Hartplatz |
10.08.15 | Finale | Anastasia Yakimova | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Las Palmas | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Yakimova form & Irene Burillo Escorihuela form
Anastasia Yakimova - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Julia Thiem | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Alice Bacquie | 0-5, - Anastasia Yakimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Maria Soler Valverde | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Tania Delgado Dekany | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Julia Thiem | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 Finale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 Halbfinale | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Julia Thiem | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.12 1. Runde | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Alphen aan - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.12 1. Runde | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, - Anastasia Yakimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Haven - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |