INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lara Salden vs. Anastasia Pribylova - Direktduelle
22.02.18 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova | Lara Salden | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
23.11.17 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Pribylova | Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
Lara Salden form & Anastasia Pribylova form
Lara Salden - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | - | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 7-64, 5-6, - Lara Salden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Mack | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Pribylova - letzten Spiele
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |