SPIELE
27.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Mironova | Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | W15 Lousada | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Russland
28.11.01, 22 Jahre
28.11.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15.193 $
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15.193 $
Anastasia Mironova vs. Laura Boehner - Direktduelle
27.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Mironova | Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Lousada | Halle Hart |
Anastasia Mironova form & Laura Boehner form
Anastasia Mironova - letzten Spiele
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Copas | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Eklund | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paloma Perez Bota | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Boehner - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |