SPIELE
10.08.20 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Nefedova | Jane Wasserson | 6-0, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Jane Wasserson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Nefedova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Jane Wasserson | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Nefedova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Jane Wasserson | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Jane Wasserson | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Nefedova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Jane Wasserson | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Anastasia Nefedova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Jane Wasserson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasia Nefedova vs. Jane Wasserson - Direktduelle
10.08.20 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Nefedova | Jane Wasserson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
05.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Nefedova | Jane Wasserson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Malibu | Hartplatz |
Anastasia Nefedova form & Jane Wasserson form
Anastasia Nefedova - letzten Spiele
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Price | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sarasota - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Francoise Abanda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Evans | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-68, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 3-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-0, 5-2, Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.22 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Maria Artimedi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jane Wasserson - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 1-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Anttila | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucianna Piedra | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gracie Epps | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lella | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucaramanga - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Ruiz Buitrago | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Carla Lucero | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |