Österreich
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Elena Griessner vs. Ana Filipa Santos - Direktduelle
25.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ana Filipa Santos | Elena Griessner | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Elena Griessner form & Ana Filipa Santos form
Elena Griessner - letzten Spiele
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zala Dovnik | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margita Sunjic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhima Du | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Naumenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Hoepfner | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Barnes | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Draskovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Ana Filipa Santos - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Gomes Sorrilha | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Soto Neira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 2-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |