SPIELE
03.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Amanda Rodgers | Holly Hutchinson | 6-2, 6-3 | Jackson | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
11.09.97, 26 Jahre
12.533 $
11.09.97, 26 Jahre
12.533 $
Amanda Rodgers vs. Holly Hutchinson - Direktduelle
03.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Amanda Rodgers | Holly Hutchinson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Jackson | Sandplatz |
Amanda Rodgers form & Holly Hutchinson form
Amanda Rodgers - letzten Spiele
W25 Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emerald Able | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelley Anderson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quebec City - Halle Hart | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Davis | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Stewart | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ashland - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Maegan Manasse | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alison Bai | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 5-7, 7-5, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-65, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
22.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexa Graham | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Tara Malik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Holly Hutchinson - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Panshina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 1-6, 6-1, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 7-65, 6-72, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | Mariam Bolkvadze - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Harrison | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 7-64, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Giannini | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |