SPIELE
02.06.19 | 1. Runde | Alina Charaeva | Celia Belle Mohr | 6-4, 6-4 | French Open | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Celia Belle Mohr | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
27.04.02, 21 Jahre
27.04.02, 21 Jahre
Alina Charaeva vs. Celia Belle Mohr - Direktduelle
02.06.19 | 1. Runde | Alina Charaeva | Celia Belle Mohr | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | French Open | Sandplatz |
Alina Charaeva form & Celia Belle Mohr form
Alina Charaeva - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Couto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Finale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Ascanio Tarife | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Bossi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Celia Belle Mohr - letzten Spiele
W25+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-3, - Celia Belle Mohr - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-73, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-1, 6-75, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-68, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lojan Shaker | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Payola | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
French Open - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lou Brouleau | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.19 Finale | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Breckova | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Benedetta Ivaldi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
French Open - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |