SPIELE
29.08.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alicia Smith | Sinhee Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | Yeongwol | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
25.02.94, 30 Jahre
25.02.94, 30 Jahre
Alicia Smith vs. Sinhee Kim - Direktduelle
29.08.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alicia Smith | Sinhee Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz |
Alicia Smith form & Sinhee Kim form
Alicia Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jade Otway | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emerson Jones | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Markov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-5, Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Sinhee Kim - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heejin Han | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelin Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sun Min Ha | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sang Hee Park | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
05.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 4-6, 1-3, - Sinhee Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Min Park | 7-5, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, - Sinhee Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Se Jin Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.17 2. Runde | vs. You-Na Sul | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 6-2, Chin-Wei Chan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So Hee Jung | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Ji Jo | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederikke Svarre | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqing Mo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So Hee Jung | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |