SPIELE
27.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alicia Smith | Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-1 | Mornington | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alicia Smith vs. Alexandra Walters - Direktduelle
27.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alicia Smith | Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Mornington | Sandplatz |
29.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Walters | Alicia Smith | 6-4, 3-0, Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Mildura | Rasen |
Alicia Smith form & Alexandra Walters form
Alicia Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jade Otway | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emerson Jones | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Markov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-5, Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Walters - letzten Spiele
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Subin Park | 0-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-75, 1-3, - Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-1, 0-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annerly Poulos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 3-3, - Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Husrefovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |