SPIELE
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Gillan | Marina Pavkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Tucepi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
08.08.01, 22 Jahre
08.08.01, 22 Jahre
Alice Gillan vs. Marina Pavkovic - Direktduelle
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Gillan | Marina Pavkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tucepi | Sandplatz |
Alice Gillan form & Marina Pavkovic form
Alice Gillan - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Marina Pavkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Senem Ocal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka Farbas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Jurkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |