SPIELE
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Gillan | Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-3, 6-1 | Oeiras | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
14.694 $
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
14.694 $
Alice Gillan vs. Elizabet Hamaliy - Direktduelle
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Gillan | Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Oeiras | Sandplatz |
Alice Gillan form & Elizabet Hamaliy form
Alice Gillan - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Elizabet Hamaliy - letzten Spiele
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 0-2, - Elizabet Hamaliy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |