SPIELE
20.08.18 | Qualifikation | Alica Rusova | Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | Budapest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alica Rusova | Karolina Szmit | |
1st SERVE % | 34/62 (55%) | 15/41 (37%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 8/15 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/28 (54%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/41 (59%) | 24/62 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/103 (60%) | 41/103 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alica Rusova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alica Rusova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alica Rusova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alica Rusova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alica Rusova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alica Rusova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alica Rusova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alica Rusova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Karolina Szmit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
05.03.99, 25 Jahre
05.03.99, 25 Jahre
Alica Rusova vs. Karolina Szmit - Direktduelle
20.08.18 | Qualifikation | Alica Rusova | Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Budapest | Sandplatz |
Alica Rusova form & Karolina Szmit form
Alica Rusova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nessa Pratt | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eloisa Montilla Marin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimena Gomez | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fredericton - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-71, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Danderyd - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lisa Zaar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-4, Irina Khromacheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Karolina Szmit - letzten Spiele
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
04.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Dorreova | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Erin Kiernan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Kucerova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Basara | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Sumova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-4, 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Fridman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zielona Gora - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ribana Roth | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |