SPIELE
25.03.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Yulia Chubarova | 6-0, 6-0 | Tallinn | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
17.08.95, 28 Jahre
17.08.95, 28 Jahre
Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs. Yulia Chubarova - Direktduelle
25.03.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Yulia Chubarova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tallinn | Halle Hart |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich form & Yulia Chubarova form
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-73, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Bencic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Yulia Chubarova - letzten Spiele
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Dollar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.14 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Saitova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rui Du | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.13 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Prokopenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.13 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Ducu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Klackenberg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilda Malm | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pynar Nergiz | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.13 Qualifikation | vs. Ilayda Yondem | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Natasha Hillyer | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Kaineder | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Belzunce-Crompin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Civera Lima | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Teppich | ||||
24.12.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Peregudova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Teppich | ||||
12.11.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Stinga | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenza Stefanelli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.12 1. Runde | vs. Daria Afanasyeva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Benita Fuchs | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elke Tiel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zlin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Teppich | ||||
19.03.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhlo Saidova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Kalyuzhnaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyumen - Halle Hart | ||||
26.12.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kechko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Lukianchykova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.11 Qualifikation | vs. India Maggen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |