SPIELE
09.04.12 | 1. Runde | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-76, 6-1 | Pomezia | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs. Conny Perrin - Direktduelle
09.04.12 | 1. Runde | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-76, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Pomezia | Sandplatz |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich form & Conny Perrin form
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-73, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Bencic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Conny Perrin - letzten Spiele
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |