SPIELE
11.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Yepifanova | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Funchal | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
02.03.03, 21 Jahre
02.03.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
Alexandra Yepifanova vs. Juliette Mazzoni - Direktduelle
11.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Yepifanova | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Funchal | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Yepifanova form & Juliette Mazzoni form
Alexandra Yepifanova - letzten Spiele
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fountain - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 6-73, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jada Hart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Vera Lapko | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
French Open - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Juliette Mazzoni - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ximena Senties | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elise Renard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annette Robertson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines James | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madlena Orlova | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |