SPIELE
22.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Walters | Evana Bowell | 6-1, 6-3 | Port Pirie | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
26.06.99, 24 Jahre
26.06.99, 24 Jahre
Alexandra Walters vs. Evana Bowell - Direktduelle
22.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Walters | Evana Bowell | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Port Pirie | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Walters form & Evana Bowell form
Alexandra Walters - letzten Spiele
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Subin Park | 0-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-75, 1-3, - Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-1, 0-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annerly Poulos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 3-3, - Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Husrefovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Evana Bowell - letzten Spiele
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Tomic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Glavas | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Tovich | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Ashley | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miranda Poile | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Kalachova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Clare - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Port Pirie - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Walters | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Clare - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriette Jane North | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |