SPIELE
07.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Perper | Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Bratislava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
03.03.98, 26 Jahre
03.03.98, 26 Jahre
Alexandra Perper vs. Laura Maluniakova - Direktduelle
07.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Perper | Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bratislava | Halle Hart |
Alexandra Perper form & Laura Maluniakova form
Alexandra Perper - letzten Spiele
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Quinn Gleason | 2-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Perper - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Xu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-0, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Plantation - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Elbaba | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Stefani | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Perper - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Laura Maluniakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Morgane Van Den Bergh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |