SPIELE
12.06.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandra Krunic | Isabella Shinikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Birmingham | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Aleksandra Krunic vs. Isabella Shinikova - Direktduelle
25.11.21 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Krunic | Isabella Shinikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W100+H Dubai | Hartplatz |
12.06.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandra Krunic | Isabella Shinikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Birmingham | Rasen |
04.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandra Krunic | Isabella Shinikova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | 's-Hertogenbosch | Rasen |
Aleksandra Krunic form & Isabella Shinikova form
Aleksandra Krunic - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Errani | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-71, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 5-4, - Aleksandra Krunic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.22 3. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Isabella Shinikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |