SPIELE
08.07.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alessandra Simonelli | Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Torino | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alessandra Simonelli vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo - Direktduelle
08.07.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alessandra Simonelli | Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Torino | Sandplatz |
Alessandra Simonelli form & Rasheeda Mcadoo form
Alessandra Simonelli - letzten Spiele
Roma - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Bove | 7-66, 0-2, - Alessandra Simonelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia D'Auria | 6-1, 5-0, Alessia D'Auria - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Locri - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-2, 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.13 Viertelfinale | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.13 2. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Todi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Pillot | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ranocchi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.13 Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Cucca | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.13 1. Runde | vs. Erika Zanchetta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduarda Piai | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Rasheeda Mcadoo - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ava Markham | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Montiel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Hui | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Yamakita | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhea Verma | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Alsola | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails |