SPIELE
25.08.19 | Finale | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Guiyang | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Aleksandrina Naydenova vs. Su Jeong Jang - Direktduelle
25.08.19 | Finale | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Guiyang | Hartplatz |
12.01.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Su Jeong Jang | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
Aleksandrina Naydenova form & Su Jeong Jang form
Aleksandrina Naydenova - letzten Spiele
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 4-6, 1-5, - Aleksandrina Naydenova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Changsha - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.19 Finale | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.19 Finale | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
21.07.19 Finale | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Su Jeong Jang - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 7-65, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madison Brengle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |