SPIELE
29.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-3 | W60 Les | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Aleksandrina Naydenova | Nora Ayala Serra | |
1st SERVE % | 30/42 (71%) | 32/60 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 15/32 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/12 (92%) | 14/28 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/13 (31%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/60 (52%) | 8/42 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/102 (64%) | 37/102 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Nora Ayala Serra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
Aleksandrina Naydenova vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Direktduelle
29.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Les | Hartplatz |
Aleksandrina Naydenova form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Aleksandrina Naydenova - letzten Spiele
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 4-6, 1-5, - Aleksandrina Naydenova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Changsha - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.19 Finale | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.19 Finale | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
21.07.19 Finale | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Nora Ayala Serra - letzten Spiele
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |