SPIELE
03.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandra Kuznetsova | Anastassia Pantelic | 6-0, 6-1 | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
02.06.98, 25 Jahre
02.06.98, 25 Jahre
Aleksandra Kuznetsova vs. Anastassia Pantelic - Direktduelle
03.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandra Kuznetsova | Anastassia Pantelic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
Aleksandra Kuznetsova form & Anastassia Pantelic form
Aleksandra Kuznetsova - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rozhkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Aiya Nupbay | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 5-0, Angelina Graovac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | - | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 0-5, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 4-6, 0-3, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Solomiya Rohovets | 0-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastassia Pantelic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeina Shaaban | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nour Hassan Moustafa | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Harvison | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Mulalic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Kudelova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Nakayama | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Dukic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Ragona | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Pedranzini | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Pokorna | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |