SPIELE
06.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aiko Yoshitomi | Haine Ogata | 6-0, 6-1 | Tokyo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28.592 $
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28.592 $
Aiko Yoshitomi vs. Haine Ogata - Direktduelle
06.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aiko Yoshitomi | Haine Ogata | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tokyo | Hartplatz |
06.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aiko Yoshitomi | Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Yokohama | Hartplatz |
Aiko Yoshitomi form & Haine Ogata form
Aiko Yoshitomi - letzten Spiele
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Pescucci | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ying Zhang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Daries | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Minami Shuto | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Misa Malkin | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Myrna Olaya | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angela Bonilla | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails |
Haine Ogata - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |