China
05.01.97, 27 Jahre
05.01.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ziyu Wang vs. Agustina Chlpac - Direktduelle
30.10.18 | 1. Runde | Agustina Chlpac | Ziyu Wang | 7-66, 3-2, Agustina Chlpac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Ziyu Wang form & Agustina Chlpac form
Ziyu Wang - letzten Spiele
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Alessi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 4-6, 2-1, Yasmina El Sayed - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amisha Patel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-76, 2-3, - Ziyu Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Berjan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Ragona | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nancy Ahmed Fawzy Ghanem | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-76, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Ottomano | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Binasa Beslagic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Agustina Chlpac - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |