SPIELE
24.04.19 | Qualifikation | Agathe Timsit | Audrey Dabomve | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
25.08.92, 31 Jahre
25.08.92, 31 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
09.08.00, 23 Jahre
09.08.00, 23 Jahre
Agathe Timsit vs. Audrey Dabomve - Direktduelle
24.04.19 | Qualifikation | Agathe Timsit | Audrey Dabomve | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Agathe Timsit form & Audrey Dabomve form
Agathe Timsit - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Copas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Constance Sibille | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Devits | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lana Sipek | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-0, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-5, 1-0, Dominique Karregat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Westby | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails |
Audrey Dabomve - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Rusu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Loliee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahd Habib | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Agathe Timsit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 7-68, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Cifuentes Gomez | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails |