SPIELE
06.06.16 | Qualifikation | Adrianna Sosnowska | Aneta Kulhankova | 6-3, 7-61 | Puszczykowo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
23.04.99, 24 Jahre
23.04.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
Adrianna Sosnowska vs. Aneta Kulhankova - Direktduelle
06.06.16 | Qualifikation | Adrianna Sosnowska | Aneta Kulhankova | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Puszczykowo | Hartplatz |
Adrianna Sosnowska form & Aneta Kulhankova form
Adrianna Sosnowska - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Zalewska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Julie Gervais | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Sara Zeineddine | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kiev - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Rozenkova | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Tilander | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Belalova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daryna Kovalenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Nagurska | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Lapustina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Aneta Kulhankova - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Grail | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Music | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meyer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 3-6, 0-4, - Aneta Kulhankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Dukic | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudia Fedosenkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Hasselbalch | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Fodor | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Walczak | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Wasserbauerova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Skrzypczynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Teufl | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |