SPIELE
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adithya Karunaratne | Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Getxo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
20.01.97, 27 Jahre
20.01.97, 27 Jahre
Adithya Karunaratne vs. Carmen Garri Murcia - Direktduelle
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adithya Karunaratne | Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Getxo | Sandplatz |
Adithya Karunaratne form & Carmen Garri Murcia form
Adithya Karunaratne - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 4-6, - Adithya Karunaratne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 5-2, Evialina Laskevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Carmen Garri Murcia - letzten Spiele
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Anttila | Alexandra Anttila - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bienvenida Dolz Dolz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi Babikova | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Conde-Vendrell | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lynda Benkaddour | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Ela Platenikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H La - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |