15.03.24 | Halbfinale | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W35 Solarino | Teppich |
14.03.24 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Daria Khomutsianskaya/Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | | Spieldetails |
13.03.24 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Julie Adele Bedard/Emily Meng | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
07.03.24 | Viertelfinale | Martyna Kubka/Chia Yi Tsao | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 7-67 | | Spieldetails | W35 Solarino | Teppich |
05.03.24 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Mariya Kostyuk/Katrina Scott | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
23.02.24 | Halbfinale | Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 7-66, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz |
22.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
20.02.24 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
17.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz |
16.02.24 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Lucie Havlickova/Tereza Kucerova | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
06.02.24 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz |
17.01.24 | 1. Runde | Rasheeda Mcadoo/Anna Sinclair Rogers | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W35 Naples | Sandplatz |
17.11.23 | Finale | Angelica Moratelli/Lisa Pigato | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Solarino | Teppich |
16.11.23 | Halbfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Samira De Stefano/Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
15.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Ayumi Koshiishi/Sara Milanese | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
08.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Linda Klimovicova/Julie Struplova | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W25 Solarino | Teppich |
03.11.23 | Halbfinale | Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-74, 7-61, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Solarino | Teppich |
02.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Diletta Cherubini/Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
31.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W60 Prague | Sandplatz |
30.08.23 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Tereza Krejcova/Julie Pastikova | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
24.08.23 | 1. Runde | Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | W60 Prerov | Sandplatz |
15.08.23 | 1. Runde | Mana Kawamura/Manon Leonard | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Erwitte | Sandplatz |
24.01.23 | 1. Runde | Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 7-63, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | W60 Andrezieux | Halle Hart |
17.01.23 | 1. Runde | Katarina Kuzmova/Viktoria Hruncakova | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W40 Tallinn | Halle Hart |
10.01.23 | 1. Runde | Berfu Cengiz/Natalia Szabanin | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W40 Tallinn | Halle Hart |
11.10.22 | 1. Runde | Dea Herdzelas/Laura Hietaranta | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W25 Sozopol | Hartplatz |
07.10.22 | Halbfinale | Irina Khromacheva/Elena Malygina | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | W25 Sozopol | Hartplatz |
06.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Gergana Topalova/Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
04.10.22 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
10.02.22 | Viertelfinale | Sapfo Sakellaridi/Hong Yi Cody Wong | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz |
08.02.22 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Isabella Lynch | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
03.02.22 | Viertelfinale | Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-65, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz |
01.02.22 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Melania Delai/Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 7-61 | | Spieldetails |
30.11.21 | 1. Runde | Nikola Bartunkova/Barbora Palicova | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Jablonec | Teppich |
25.11.21 | Viertelfinale | Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W25 Milovice | Halle Hart |
23.11.21 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
29.04.21 | Viertelfinale | Adrienn Nagy/Sohyun Park | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W25 Oeiras | Sandplatz |
28.04.21 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Diana Marcinkevica/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
20.04.21 | 1. Runde | Lea Boskovic/Seone Mendez | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W25 Oeiras | Sandplatz |
16.04.21 | Viertelfinale | Marina Melnikova/Conny Perrin | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-65, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W60 Oeiras | Sandplatz |
15.04.21 | 1. Runde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Matilde Jorge/Maria Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
24.02.21 | Viertelfinale | Estelle Cascino/Seone Mendez | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W25 Poitiers | Halle Hart |
17.02.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Gabric/Emily Seibold | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 12-10 | | Spieldetails | W25 Altenkirchen | Teppich |
10.02.21 | Halbfinale | Ioana Loredana Rosca/Kimberley Zimmermann | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W25 Grenoble | Halle Hart |
09.02.21 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Marie Cerezo/Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
07.12.20 | 1. Runde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | W100+H Dubai | Hartplatz |
13.02.20 | 1. Runde | Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 1-6, 7-5, 13-11 | | Spieldetails | W100 Nicholasville | Halle Hart |
06.02.20 | 1. Runde | Jamie Loeb/Ingrid Neel | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | W100 Midland | Halle Hart |
28.01.20 | 1. Runde | Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W60 Andrezieux | Halle Hart |
19.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Anna Blinkova/Monica Niculescu | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Limoges | Halle Hart |