Name: Peangtarn Plipuech
Nationalität: Thailand
Geburtstag: 15.11.92, 31 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 436
TOP rangliste: 175 (31.07.17, 30500 punkte)
Punkte: 136
Preisgeld: 331.855 $
Spiele insgesamt: 654
Siege: 344
Anteil Siege%: 52.6 %
Nationalität: Thailand
Geburtstag: 15.11.92, 31 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 436
TOP rangliste: 175 (31.07.17, 30500 punkte)
Punkte: 136
Preisgeld: 331.855 $
Spiele insgesamt: 654
Siege: 344
Anteil Siege%: 52.6 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 12/4 | 12/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 19/26 | 17/23 | 0/2 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 22/22 | 19/14 | 0/3 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 5/10 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 5/5 | 5/4 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 39/31 | 33/23 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 25/27 | 22/23 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 29/20 | 27/17 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 31/25 | 29/22 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2015 | 33/28 | 31/24 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 |
2014 | 19/21 | 18/15 | 0/0 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2013 | 30/23 | 17/13 | 3/2 | 8/5 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 0/0 |
2012 | 23/19 | 17/15 | 4/1 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2011 | 30/26 | 29/22 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
2010 | 18/15 | 18/14 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2009 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2008 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 344/310 | 302/247 | 12/15 | 25/32 | 0/9 | 5/7 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 52.6 % | 55.01 % | 44.44 % | 43.86 % | 0 % | 41.67 % | 0 % |
Peangtarn Plipuech / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Peangtarn Plipuech form / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
Peangtarn Plipuech / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
11.04.24 | 2. Runde | Valeria Savinykh | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W50 Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
10.04.24 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ana Konjuh | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.02.24 | Finale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W35 Nakhon | Hartplatz | |
17.02.24 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Antonia Schmidt | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.24 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lanlana Tararudee | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.02.24 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.02.24 | 1. Runde | Rutuja Bhosale | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
04.02.24 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.01.24 | Qualifikation | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W50 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
07.01.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
04.01.24 | 2. Runde | Catherine Harrison | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W50 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
03.01.24 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kyoka Okamura | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.01.24 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Rina Saigo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
31.12.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Daria Kudashova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.23 | 2. Runde | Rebecca Sramkova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W100 Dubai | Hartplatz | |
05.12.23 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.12.23 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.11.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kateryna Volodko | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W100 Takasaki | Hartplatz | |
13.11.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hanyu Guo | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W100 Takasaki | Hartplatz | |
07.10.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mei Yamaguchi | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
04.09.23 | Qualifikation | Carol Zhao | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W100 Tokyo | Hartplatz | |
03.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.23 | 1. Runde | Daria Kudashova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Nakhon | Hartplatz | |
06.08.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luksika Kumkhum | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kozerki | Hartplatz | |
23.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalija Stevanovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Warsaw | Hartplatz | |
19.07.23 | 1. Runde | Zhuoxuan Bai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W100 Vitoria | Hartplatz | |
08.07.23 | Halbfinale | Sahaja Yamalapalli | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Nakhon | Hartplatz | |
07.07.23 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Erika Sema | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.07.23 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.23 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
03.06.23 | Halbfinale | Haruna Arakawa | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Nakhon | Hartplatz | |
02.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Aunchisa Chanta | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.06.23 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Salakthip Ounmuang | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
31.05.23 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.23 | 2. Runde | Hanyu Guo | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W25 Goyang | Hartplatz | |
24.05.23 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yi Tsen Cho | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Xinyu Jiang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W25 Incheon | Hartplatz | |
18.05.23 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sohyun Park | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.05.23 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Soo Ha Jang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.05.23 | 1. Runde | Na-Lae Han | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W80 Gifu | Hartplatz | |
26.04.23 | 1. Runde | Valeria Savinykh | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W40+H Calvi | Hartplatz | |
14.04.23 | Yue Yuan | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Billie Jean | Hartplatz | ||
11.04.23 | Ankita Raina | Peangtarn Plipuech | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | ||||
29.03.23 | 1. Runde | Ankita Raina | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
22.03.23 | 1. Runde | Dea Herdzelas | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W25 Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
09.03.23 | 2. Runde | Brenda Fruhvirtova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W40 Bengaluru | Hartplatz | |
08.03.23 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Anastasia Kovaleva | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
29.01.23 | Qualifikation | Joanne Zuger | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
28.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3, 4-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |||
11.01.23 | 1. Runde | Cagla Buyukakcay | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W40 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
07.01.23 | Halbfinale | Valeria Savinykh | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W40 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
06.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.01.23 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.01.23 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, Urszula Radwanska - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
08.12.22 | 2. Runde | Kristina Mladenovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W100+H Dubai | Hartplatz | |
06.12.22 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Karman Kaur Thandi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.12.22 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Emina Bektas | 6-3, 6-72, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
04.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.10.22 | 2. Runde | Sahaja Yamalapalli | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Hua | Hartplatz | |
12.10.22 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.22 | 1. Runde | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Hua | Hartplatz | |
11.09.22 | Qualifikation | Jana Fett | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Chennai | Hartplatz | |
10.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lizette Cabrera | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.08.22 | Finale | Kyoka Okamura | Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Goyang | Hartplatz | |
27.08.22 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.22 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yidi Yang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.22 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Eunji Lee (2001) | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.22 | Viertelfinale | Kimberly Birrell | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25+H Figueira | Hartplatz | |
21.07.22 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Erika Sema | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
20.07.22 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.22 | 1. Runde | Julie Belgraver | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Roehampton | Hartplatz | |
22.06.22 | 1. Runde | Vineetha Mummadi | Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 6-3, Peangtarn Plipuech - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W25 Gurugram | Hartplatz | |
08.06.22 | 1. Runde | Rutuja Bhosale | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-78, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W25 Chiang | Hartplatz | |
05.06.22 | Finale | Xinyu Gao | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Chiang | Hartplatz | |
04.06.22 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Luksika Kumkhum | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.06.22 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Haruna Arakawa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.22 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Junri Namigata | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.06.22 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.22 | Finale | Luksika Kumkhum | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Chiang | Hartplatz | |
16.04.22 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jia-Jing Lu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.04.22 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.04.22 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.04.22 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 2-0, Fang Ying Xun - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
05.04.22 | 1. Runde | Xinyun Han | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | W25 Chiang | Hartplatz | |
08.03.22 | 1. Runde | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60+H Irapuato | Hartplatz | |
09.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Heather Watson | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Adelaide | Hartplatz | |
22.11.21 | Qualifikation | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W100+H Dubai | Hartplatz | |
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.21 | 1. Runde | Katie Volynets | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W80 Tyler | Hartplatz | |
09.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Usue Maitane Arconada | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W100 Landisville | Hartplatz | |
01.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mariam Bolkvadze | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Concord | Hartplatz | |
15.07.21 | 2. Runde | Ekaterina Shalimova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Nur | Hartplatz | |
14.07.21 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Tikhonova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Nur | Hartplatz | |
08.07.21 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Angelina Gabueva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.21 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.02.20 | 2. Runde | Nao Hibino | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
10.02.20 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Chloe Paquet | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.20 | Qualifikation | Storm Hunter | Peangtarn Plipuech | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Patricia Maria Tig | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-75, 7-67 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
06.02.20 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.02.20 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Xinyun Han | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.01.20 | 2. Runde | Patcharin Cheapchadej | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
29.01.20 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Sunam Jeong | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Navi | Hartplatz | |
19.12.19 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Riya Bhatia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.12.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Daria Mishina | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.12.19 | Halbfinale | Naiktha Bains | Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Pune | Hartplatz | |
13.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Alicia Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.12.19 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Martina Caregaro | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.12.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Dabin Kim | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.19 | 1. Runde | Nina Stojanovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W100 Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
05.11.19 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nagi Hanatani | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Mei Xu Wu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Shuai Peng | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W100 Suzhou | Hartplatz | |
17.10.19 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Emily Webley-Smith | 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.10.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Harriet Dart | 6-3, 2-0, Harriet Dart - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
14.10.19 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Wushuang Zheng | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Wanning Zhu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.19 | 1. Runde | Lin Zhu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanchang | Hartplatz | |
08.09.19 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yidi Yang | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Xuliu Sun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.19 | 1. Runde | Mai Hontama | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W60 Jinan | Hartplatz | |
22.08.19 | 2. Runde | Nagi Hanatani | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
21.08.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Xinyu Wang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
01.08.19 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.07.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jiahui Chen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.19 | 2. Runde | Aldila Sutjiadi | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
24.07.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 6-4, 1-1, Bunyawi Thamchaiwat - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.19 | 2. Runde | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Ulanqab | Hartplatz | |
09.07.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Le Yi Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Arianne Hartono | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
20.06.19 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Aldila Sutjiadi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.19 | 2. Runde | Wushuang Zheng | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Hengyang | Hartplatz | |
12.06.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.19 | Halbfinale | Xinyu Wang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
07.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Zuzana Zlochova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.06.19 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
05.06.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jiahui Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.05.19 | 2. Runde | Kamilla Rakhimova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
29.05.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.19 | Finale | Maddison Inglis | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
25.05.19 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Akiko Omae | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Haruka Kaji | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.19 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Zeel Desai | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.19 | 2. Runde | Yingying Duan | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Luan | Hartplatz | |
07.05.19 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Erika Sema | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xiaodi You | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W80 Gifu | Hartplatz | |
27.03.19 | 1. Runde | Emina Bektas | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Kofu | Hartplatz | |
25.03.19 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ji-Hee Choi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Meiling Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tara Moore | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W25 Kofu | Hartplatz | |
25.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Akiko Omae | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Osaka | Hartplatz | |
26.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ayano Shimizu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
21.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ana Veselinovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz | |
15.01.19 | Qualifikation | Ya-Hsuan Lee | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz | |
13.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.18 | 1. Runde | Xiaodi You | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz | |
07.11.18 | 1. Runde | Ivana Jorovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
06.11.18 | Qualifikation | Su Jeong Jang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ao Gai | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.18 | 2. Runde | Xinyu Wang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Liuzhou | Hartplatz | |
31.10.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Su Jeong Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Xinyun Han | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz | |
25.10.18 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ling Zhang | 6-4, 3-1, Ling Zhang - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Fang Ying Xun | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.18 | 2. Runde | Nao Hibino | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Suzhou | Hartplatz | |
17.10.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.10.18 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Shuo Feng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
14.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Siegemund | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
15.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
13.08.18 | 1. Runde | Patcharin Cheapchadej | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
08.08.18 | 2. Runde | Kaylah Mcphee | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
07.08.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.18 | 2. Runde | En Shuo Liang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanchang | Hartplatz | |
24.07.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 3-1, Vitalia Diatchenko - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.18 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Junri Namigata | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Xinyu Jiang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.18 | 2. Runde | Kai-Lin Zhang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
18.07.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Alexandra Bozovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.18 | Halbfinale | Risa Ozaki | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
12.07.18 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.18 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.07.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ling Zhang | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
07.06.18 | Viertelfinale | Julia Glushko | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
06.06.18 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.06.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.05.18 | 1. Runde | Jia Qi Kang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-74, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
17.05.18 | 2. Runde | Dabin Kim | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
16.05.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
10.05.18 | 2. Runde | So-Ra Lee | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Goyang | Hartplatz | |
09.05.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Akiko Omae | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.18 | 1. Runde | Sabina Sharipova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz | |
11.04.18 | 1. Runde | Rebecca Marino | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Osaka | Hartplatz | |
03.04.18 | 1. Runde | Erika Sema | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Kashiwa | Hartplatz | |
13.03.18 | 1. Runde | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Gwalior | Hartplatz | |
20.02.18 | 1. Runde | Jaimee Fourlis | Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Perth | Hartplatz | |
10.02.18 | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ling Zhang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Hartplatz | ||
07.02.18 | Rubber 1 | Kurumi Nara | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.17 | 2. Runde | Ankita Raina | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
22.11.17 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lizette Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.17 | 1. Runde | Barbara Haas | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
08.10.17 | Qualifikation | Jacqueline Cako | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
07.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ho Ching Wu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Arantxa Rus | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
27.09.17 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Anastasia Pivovarova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.17 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Shiho Akita | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.17 | 1. Runde | Veronica Cepede Royg | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
17.09.17 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Na-Ri Kim | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Chia-Jung Chuang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Quirine Lemoine | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Tokyo | Hartplatz | |
06.09.17 | 1. Runde | Kateryna Baindl | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Dalian | Hartplatz | |
15.08.17 | 1. Runde | Yue Yuan | Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
24.07.17 | 1. Runde | Xinyun Han | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Nanchang | Hartplatz | |
23.07.17 | Qualifikation | Fang Ying Xun | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ying Zhang | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
21.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Fangzhou Liu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
19.07.17 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.17 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jiahui Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.17 | Finale | Tammi Patterson | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tokyo | Hartplatz | |
10.06.17 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Erika Sema | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Miharu Imanishi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.17 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Rika Fujiwara | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.06.17 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Mana Ayukawa | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.05.17 | Finale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Mari Osaka | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Goyang | Hartplatz | |
27.05.17 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Hanna Chang | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.17 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Giuliana Olmos | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.17 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sung-Hee Han | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.17 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.05.17 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Karman Kaur Thandi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
12.05.17 | Finale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.05.17 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
10.05.17 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Margarita Lazareva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.17 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Tamachan Momkoonthod | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
01.05.17 | 1. Runde | Ayano Shimizu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gifu | Hartplatz | |
17.04.17 | 1. Runde | Yingying Duan | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz | |
16.04.17 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Xinyu Gao | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.04.17 | 1. Runde | Haruna Arakawa | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Kashiwa | Hartplatz | |
31.03.17 | Viertelfinale | Na-Ri Kim | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kofu | Hartplatz | |
30.03.17 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jia Qi Kang | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.17 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Momoko Kobori | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.01.17 | 1. Runde | Conny Perrin | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-611, 4-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
05.12.16 | 1. Runde | Su-Wei Hsieh | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz | |
07.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tokyo | Hartplatz | |
26.10.16 | 1. Runde | Jia Qi Kang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Liuzhou | Hartplatz | |
21.10.16 | 2. Runde | Yifan Xu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Suzhou | Hartplatz | |
19.10.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Xinyu Gao | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marina Erakovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
27.09.16 | 1. Runde | Kamonwan Buayam | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
18.09.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kai-Chen Chang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
17.09.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Hanna Levina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.16 | 2. Runde | Kai-Chen Chang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Zhuhai | Hartplatz | |
14.09.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
08.09.16 | 2. Runde | Julia Glushko | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Dalian | Hartplatz | |
06.09.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Haochen Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.09.16 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Na-Lae Han | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ying Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.16 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Junri Namigata | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
27.08.16 | Finale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.16 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Riko Sawayanagi | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.16 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Shiho Akita | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Chihiro Nunome | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.08.16 | 1. Runde | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nanchang | Hartplatz | |
31.07.16 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Wuhan | Hartplatz | |
25.07.16 | Qualifikation | Ziyue Sun | Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Zhanlan Wei | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.16 | 2. Runde | Ya-Hsuan Lee | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Qujing | Hartplatz | |
10.07.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Miyabi Inoue | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ya Yun Pai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kaohsiung | Hartplatz | |
22.06.16 | 2. Runde | Ying Zhang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
18.06.16 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Miharu Imanishi | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Kaohsiung | Hartplatz | |
18.06.16 | Finale | Hua-Chen Lee | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-74, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
17.06.16 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Risa Ushijima | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.16 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ayano Shimizu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
10.06.16 | Viertelfinale | Junri Namigata | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tokyo | Hartplatz | |
08.06.16 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kotomi Takahata | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.06.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Riko Sawayanagi | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.16 | 1. Runde | Shuai Peng | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
18.05.16 | 1. Runde | Na-Ri Kim | Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz | |
02.05.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shiho Akita | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gifu | Hartplatz | |
02.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Miki Miyamura | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.04.16 | 2. Runde | Chang Liu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
05.04.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Min-Hwa Yu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.16 | 1. Runde | Elise Mertens | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Quanzhou | Hartplatz | |
21.03.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yixuan Li | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.03.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.03.16 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jiahui Chen | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
17.02.16 | 2. Runde | Nina Stojanovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | New Delhi | Hartplatz | |
16.02.16 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.02.16 | Qiang Wang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Hartplatz | ||
21.12.15 | 1. Runde | Sabina Sharipova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
14.12.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kyoka Okamura | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
14.12.15 | Viertelfinale | Myrtille Georges | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.12.15 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Miharu Imanishi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chang Liu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
26.10.15 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
26.10.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.15 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.15 | Halbfinale | Hiroko Kuwata | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.15 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-3, 6-70, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
19.10.15 | Viertelfinale | Jia-Jing Lu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Deria Nur Haliza | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.10.15 | Qualifikation | Su Jeong Jang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
10.10.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ankita Raina | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.09.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
28.09.15 | 2. Runde | Alice Bacquie | Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
07.09.15 | Qualifikation | Jing-Jing Lu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Dalian | Hartplatz | |
06.09.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Na-Lae Han | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.15 | Halbfinale | Su Jeong Jang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
24.08.15 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Natsumi Chimura | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.15 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Miyabi Inoue | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
27.07.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Cassie Mercer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lexington | Hartplatz | |
27.07.15 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sophie Chang | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.07.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.07.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Morgan Chumney | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
27.07.15 | 2. Runde | Manon Arcangioli | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.07.15 | 1. Runde | Dominique Schaefer | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Evansville | Hartplatz | |
13.07.15 | 2. Runde | Shuko Aoyama | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
13.07.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kotomi Takahata | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.07.15 | 1. Runde | Qiang Wang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
18.05.15 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-3, 6-78, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
18.05.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Napatsakorn Sankaew | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.15 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Alina Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.15 | Finale | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kanami Tsuji | 7-612, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Akiko Omae | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Gifu | Hartplatz | |
06.04.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ao Gai | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ahmedabad | Hartplatz | |
06.04.15 | Viertelfinale | Miyabi Inoue | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.04.15 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Melanie Klaffner | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.03.15 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
30.03.15 | 1. Runde | Yuuki Tanaka | Peangtarn Plipuech | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.03.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.15 | 1. Runde | Zuzana Zlochova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
23.03.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Thanyarat Karnjanapong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.15 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.02.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nidhi Chilumula | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | New Delhi | Hartplatz | |
16.02.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.02.15 | 2. Runde | Dalila Jakupovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.02.15 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuliya Beygelzimer | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
06.02.15 | Rubber 1 | Yaroslava Shvedova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Hartplatz | |
05.02.15 | Rubber 1 | Qiang Wang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.01.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chieh-Yu Hsu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
17.11.14 | 1. Runde | Harmony Tan | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | New Delhi | Hartplatz | |
10.11.14 | 1. Runde | Ankita Raina | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
13.10.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nidhi Chilumula | 7-68, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
13.10.14 | Qualifikation | Kamonwan Buayam | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.14 | Viertelfinale | Daria Saville | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
06.10.14 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Pauline Payet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.14 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.14 | Qualifikation | Ran Tian | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
25.08.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Minami Shuto | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.07.14 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sung-Hee Han | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | New Delhi | Hartplatz | |
28.07.14 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.07.14 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Damini Sharma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.07.14 | Finale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Natasha Palha | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.07.14 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kanami Tsuji | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.14 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
30.06.14 | 2. Runde | Katherine Westbury | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.14 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
23.06.14 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kotomi Takahata | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.14 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.14 | Viertelfinale | Miyabi Inoue | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
26.05.14 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ayaka Okuno | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.14 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Katherine Ip | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.14 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nichapa Rungtein | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ana Veselinovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gifu | Hartplatz | |
28.04.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sung-Hee Han | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
12.04.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yingying Duan | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Kuala Lumpur | Hartplatz | |
03.03.14 | 1. Runde | Chin-Wei Chan | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Quanzhou | Hartplatz | |
17.02.14 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nidhi Chilumula | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | New Delhi | Hartplatz | |
17.02.14 | 2. Runde | Olga Savchuk | Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.02.14 | 2. Runde | Seo-Kyung Kang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
10.02.14 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Plobrung Plipuech | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.01.14 | 1. Runde | Vera Zvonareva | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
09.12.13 | Viertelfinale | Anna Smith | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Navi Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
09.12.13 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Anna Morgina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.12.13 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ankita Raina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.12.13 | 2. Runde | Prerna Bhambri | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz | |
02.12.13 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.13 | 1. Runde | Jarmila Wolfe | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
27.10.13 | Qualifikation | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Naoko Eto | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
05.10.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shuko Aoyama | Peangtarn Plipuech | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Osaka | Hartplatz | |
14.09.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuxuan Zhang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
09.09.13 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
09.09.13 | 2. Runde | Na-Lae Han | Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.13 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yoon-Young Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Yeong Wol | Hartplatz | |
02.09.13 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lavinia Tananta | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.13 | Halbfinale | Pei-Chi Lee | Peangtarn Plipuech | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.13 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Natasha Palha | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.08.13 | 1. Runde | Yue-Yue Hu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Suzhou | Hartplatz | |
22.07.13 | 1. Runde | Naomi Osaka | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lexington | Hartplatz | |
15.07.13 | 1. Runde | Kurumi Nara | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portland | Hartplatz | |
08.07.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sally Peers | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Yakima | Hartplatz | |
08.07.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Brooke Austin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.13 | Finale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nungnadda Wannasuk | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
24.06.13 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jia Xiang Lu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.13 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Pei-Chi Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.13 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Albina Khabibulina | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.13 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.13 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.13 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
13.05.13 | 2. Runde | Jovana Jovic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.13 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lin Zhu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.12 | 2. Runde | Storm Hunter | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bendigo | Hartplatz | |
29.10.12 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Julia Moriarty | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.12 | 2. Runde | Bojana Bobusic | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Traralgon | Hartplatz | |
22.10.12 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Storm Hunter | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.12 | 1. Runde | Mari Tanaka | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Margaret River | Hartplatz | |
01.10.12 | 2. Runde | Zuzana Zlochova | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Esperance | Hartplatz | |
01.10.12 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Tammi Patterson | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.12 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Samantha Harris | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.09.12 | 1. Runde | Victoria Larriere | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Rockhampton | Hartplatz | |
27.08.12 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sally Peers | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Cairns | Hartplatz | |
27.08.12 | 2. Runde | Chiaki Okadaue | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.12 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Hartplatz | |
13.08.12 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kyra Shroff | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.12 | Halbfinale | Mari Tanaka | Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.12 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.07.12 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Amy Sargeant | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Wrexham | Hartplatz | |
23.07.12 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lisa Whybourn | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.07.12 | Viertelfinale | Carina Witthoeft | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.07.12 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Lenka Wienerova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.07.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Tiffany William | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.12 | Viertelfinale | Su Jeong Jang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
09.07.12 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | So-Ra Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.12 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Na-Lae Han | 6-2, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
25.06.12 | 1. Runde | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
18.06.12 | 1. Runde | Ye-Ra Lee | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Goyang | Hartplatz | |
28.05.12 | 1. Runde | Chanel Simmonds | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
21.05.12 | 1. Runde | Xinyun Han | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
09.04.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Mengjuan Yi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Wenshan | Hartplatz | |
09.04.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fangzhou Liu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.03.12 | Viertelfinale | Keren Shlomo | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
12.03.12 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Michaela Frlicka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.03.12 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Zi Yang | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.12.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz | |
19.12.11 | 2. Runde | Melis Sezer | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.12.11 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Mai Minokoshi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz | |
12.12.11 | Halbfinale | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.12.11 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ksenia Kirillova | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.12.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kyra Shroff | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.12.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Julia Moriarty | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Solapur | Hartplatz | |
05.12.11 | 2. Runde | Isha Lakhani | Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.11 | 1. Runde | Xin Wen | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Manila | Hartplatz | |
07.11.11 | Finale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jia Xiang Lu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Manila | Hartplatz | |
07.11.11 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Anna Clarice Patrimonio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.11 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Hae-Sung Kim | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.11 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Luksika Kumkhum | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ju-Eun Kim | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.10.11 | 1. Runde | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Palembang | Hartplatz | |
26.09.11 | 1. Runde | Grace Sari Ysidora | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
29.08.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yukino Emi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
29.08.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kotomi Takahata | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.11 | 2. Runde | Erika Sema | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.11 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Akari Inoue | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
15.08.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Taipei | Hartplatz | |
15.08.11 | 2. Runde | Grace Sari Ysidora | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.11 | Viertelfinale | Mari Tanaka | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Taipei | Hartplatz | |
08.08.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Wen-Ling Wang | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.11 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Yu-Lin Tai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.08.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kanae Hisami | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Beijing | Hartplatz | |
04.07.11 | 1. Runde | Akiko Omae | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
27.06.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Chinami Ogi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
27.06.11 | 2. Runde | Yi-Jing Zhao | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Pattaraporn Salirathavibhaga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
20.06.11 | 2. Runde | Yi-Jing Zhao | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.11 | 1. Runde | Ryoko Fuda | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
30.05.11 | 1. Runde | Lavinia Tananta | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
23.05.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Napatsakorn Sankaew | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
23.05.11 | Halbfinale | Julia Cohen | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.11 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Sophie Letcher | 6-3, 4-3, Sophie Letcher - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.11 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Melanie Klaffner | 6-77, 7-5, 4-1, Melanie Klaffner - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.11 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Maya Kato | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
09.05.11 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.11 | Halbfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Mi Yoo | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nattawadee Kotcha | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.11 | Finale | Luksika Kumkhum | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
02.05.11 | 1. Runde | Misa Eguchi | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
25.04.11 | 2. Runde | Yi-Jing Zhao | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
25.04.11 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Hyun-Hui Hong | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.03.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ayu-Fani Damayanti | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kunming | Hartplatz | |
21.03.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Shuko Aoyama | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Chin-Wei Chan | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sanya | Hartplatz | |
14.03.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Doroteja Eric | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.02.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emily Hewson | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sydney | Hartplatz | |
28.02.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nives Baric | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.10 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bangalore | Hartplatz | |
06.12.10 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-0, Emily Webley-Smith - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.10 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Alyona Sotnikova | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.10 | Halbfinale | Kumiko Iijima | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.10 | 1. Runde | Ankita Raina | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Mandya | Hartplatz | |
08.11.10 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Tomoko Dokei | 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Manila | Hartplatz | |
08.11.10 | Viertelfinale | Elodie Rogge-Dietrich | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.10 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Anna Christine Patrimonio | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.10 | Viertelfinale | Luksika Kumkhum | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Manila | Hartplatz | |
01.11.10 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Hiromi Okazaki | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.10 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ofri Lankri | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.10 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Kamonwan Buayam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Khon Kaen | Hartplatz | |
18.10.10 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Natnicha Ruangsumrej | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.10 | Halbfinale | Lin Zhu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.10 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.10.10 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Piia Suomalainen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
11.10.10 | 2. Runde | Hirono Watanabe | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.10 | 1. Runde | Lin Zhu | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
27.09.10 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Cynthia Melita | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
27.09.10 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Hui-I Huang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.10 | Halbfinale | Sandy Gumulya | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.10 | Viertelfinale | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jessy Rompies | 4-6, 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.10 | 1. Runde | Ayu-Fani Damayanti | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
26.07.10 | 1. Runde | Jessy Rompies | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
19.07.10 | 2. Runde | Tomoko Yonemura | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
19.07.10 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-0, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.10 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Hae-Sung Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
05.07.10 | Viertelfinale | Ji-Sun Kim | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.10 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Poojashree Venkatesha | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.10 | 2. Runde | Ai Yamamoto | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
28.06.10 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Ting-Fei Juan | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.05.10 | 1. Runde | Jessy Rompies | Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Tarakan | Hartplatz | |
16.11.09 | 1. Runde | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Manila | Hartplatz | |
09.11.09 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jessica Sabeshinskaja | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Manila | Hartplatz | |
09.11.09 | Viertelfinale | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.09 | 2. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Tanaporn Thongsing | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.09 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Chi-Fan Liu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
31.08.09 | 2. Runde | Zi-Jun Yang | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.09 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Chun-Yan He | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
17.08.09 | 2. Runde | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.09 | 1. Runde | Ayu-Fani Damayanti | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
08.06.09 | 1. Runde | Daniela Scivetti | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
07.02.09 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kanyapat Narattana | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
25.08.08 | 1. Runde | Yoon-Young Jeong | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz |