14.03.24 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W35 Alaminos | Sandplatz |
14.03.24 | Viertelfinale | Francesca Curmi/Cristina Dinu | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
24.10.23 | 1. Runde | Carlota Garcia Alonso/Ruth Roura Llaverias | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W100 Les | Hartplatz |
05.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | W40 Lisbon | Sandplatz |
03.10.23 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Baylen Brown/Sara Lanca | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
14.04.23 | Halbfinale | Asia Muhammad/Eden Silva | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-61, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W80 Zaragoza | Sandplatz |
13.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Freya Christie/Ali Collins | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
12.04.23 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Celia Anson Sanchez/Andrea Palazon | 6-0, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
06.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Georgia Pedone/Federica Urgesi | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
04.04.23 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Natalie Cinkova/Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
01.02.23 | 1. Runde | Petra Marcinko/Johanne Svendsen | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W60 Rome | Halle Hart |
19.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Katarina Kuzmova/Viktoria Hruncakova | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W40 Tallinn | Halle Hart |
17.01.23 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Maia Lumsden/Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
13.01.23 | Halbfinale | Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-72, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W40 Tallinn | Halle Hart |
12.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Berfu Cengiz/Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
10.01.23 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
22.11.22 | 1. Runde | Irina Khromacheva/Iryna Shymanovich | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W80+H Valencia | Sandplatz |
15.11.22 | 1. Runde | Lea Boskovic/Daniela Vismane | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | W80 Madrid | Sandplatz |
22.10.22 | Finale | Freya Christie/Ali Collins | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W60 Glasgow | Halle Hart |
21.10.22 | Halbfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Joanna Garland/Elena Malygina | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
20.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Jodie Anna Burrage/Heather Watson | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
18.10.22 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Beatrice Gumulya/Marine Partaud | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
14.10.22 | Finale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25+H Cherbourg | Halle Hart |
13.10.22 | Halbfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Diana Marcinkevica/Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
12.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Elsa Jacquemot/Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
11.10.22 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Daria Diatlova/Kateryna Diatlova | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
01.10.22 | Finale | Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W25 Lisbon | Sandplatz |
30.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Francesca Curmi/Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
30.09.22 | Halbfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Adrienn Nagy/Anita Wagner | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
05.11.21 | Halbfinale | Maria Lourdes Carle/Despina Papamichail | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 3-1, Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails | Argentina | Sandplatz |
04.11.21 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Diane Parry/Mayar Sherif | 1-1, Diane Parry/Mayar Sherif - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails |
03.11.21 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Carolina Meligeni Alves/Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
26.10.21 | 1. Runde | Darya Astakhova/Weronika Falkowska | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-1, 2-6, 15-13 | | Spieldetails | W80+H Les | Hartplatz |
31.03.21 | 1. Runde | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails | W25 Villa | Sandplatz |
24.02.21 | 1. Runde | Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | W25 Boca | Hartplatz |
19.02.21 | Viertelfinale | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Conny Perrin | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W25 Orlando | Hartplatz |
17.02.21 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alycia Parks | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
18.09.20 | Viertelfinale | Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W25 Zagreb | Sandplatz |
08.09.20 | 1. Runde | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ines Murta | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25+H Figueira | Hartplatz |
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Ingrid Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-4, 7-65 | | Spieldetails | W25 Olimpia | Sandplatz |
04.02.20 | 1. Runde | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart |
26.01.20 | Finale | Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W25 Vero | Sandplatz |
26.01.20 | Halbfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ylena In-Albon | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
25.01.20 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Natalia Boltinskaya/Martina Kudelova | 6-0, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
25.01.20 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
16.01.20 | 1. Runde | Marie Benoit/Shilin Xu | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W25 Daytona | Sandplatz |
14.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Cristina Bucsa/Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0-6, 7-65, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W25 Seville | Sandplatz |
07.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Julia Payola/Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Roja De | Sandplatz |
07.10.19 | Halbfinale | Marie Benoit/Ioana Loredana Rosca | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
07.10.19 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Gemma Lairon Navarro/Noelia Zeballos | 7-66, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |