Name: Renata Voracova
Nationalität: Tschechien
Geburtstag: 06.10.83, 40 Jahre
Höhe: 176 cm
Gewicht: 62 kg
Rechtshändig
Nationalität: Tschechien
Geburtstag: 06.10.83, 40 Jahre
Höhe: 176 cm
Gewicht: 62 kg
Rechtshändig
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova form
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova / Letzte Ergebnisse
21.10.20 | 1. Runde | Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Ostrava | Halle Hart | |
13.08.20 | Viertelfinale | Lucie Hradecka/Kristyna Pliskova | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz | |
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Linda Fruhvirtova/Darja Vidmanova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Jovana Jovic/Conny Perrin | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | W25+H Irapuato | Hartplatz | |
18.02.20 | 1. Runde | Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | Dubai | Hartplatz | |
13.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | St. Petersburg | Halle Hart | |
11.02.20 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
20.12.19 | Halbfinale | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-4, 3-6, 16-14 | Spieldetails | Limoges | Halle Hart | |
17.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Amandine Hesse/Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
09.12.19 | 1. Runde | Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | W100+H Dubai | Hartplatz | |
19.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
16.09.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.19 | 1. Runde | Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz | |
30.08.19 | 1. Runde | Karolina Muchova/Jil Teichmann | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz | |
27.07.19 | Finale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Palermo | Sandplatz | |
26.07.19 | Halbfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Daria Saville/Shuai Peng | 7-65, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.07.19 | Halbfinale | Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | Lausanne | Sandplatz | |
18.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.19 | Halbfinale | Misaki Doi/Natalia Vikhlyantseva | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bastad | Sandplatz | |
10.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.19 | Finale | Timea Bacsinszky/Mandy Minella | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 0-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | Bol | Sandplatz | |
07.06.19 | Halbfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Ysaline Bonaventure/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.19 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nurnberg | Sandplatz | |
13.05.19 | Halbfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Nao Hibino/Ellen Perez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W100 Trnava | Sandplatz | |
13.05.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Michaela Honcova/Chantal Skamlova | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.19 | Finale | Anna Blinkova/Xenia Knoll | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Alexandra Cadantu/Vivien Juhaszova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.05.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Diane Parry/Margot Yerolymos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W80 Cagnes | Sandplatz | |
06.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Amina Anshba/Gabriella Price | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.05.19 | Halbfinale | Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.04.19 | 1. Runde | Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz | |
27.04.19 | Halbfinale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Sandplatz | |
25.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Margarita Betova/Maria Sakkari | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.04.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
11.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Timea Bacsinszky/Ylena In-Albon | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | Lugano | Sandplatz | |
08.04.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Chantal Skamlova/Anastasia Zarycka | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.19 | Finale | Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Guadalajara | Hartplatz | |
15.03.19 | Halbfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua | 6-73, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
13.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Anna Danilina/Erin Routliffe | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.03.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Conny Perrin/Sofya Zhuk | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.03.19 | Halbfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Acapulco | Hartplatz | |
28.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Tatjana Maria/Christina Mchale | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.02.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Timea Babos/Reka-Luca Jani | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
21.01.19 | Finale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Andreea Mitu/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Andrezieux | Halle Hart | |
21.01.19 | 1. Runde | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Katharina Hobgarski/Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
21.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | Myrtille Georges/Amandine Hesse | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails |