Name: Claudia Hoste Ferrer
Nationalität: Spanien
Geburtstag: 12.11.98, 25 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 637
TOP rangliste: 502 (05.08.19, 6800 punkte)
Punkte: 64
Preisgeld: 71.249 $
Spiele insgesamt: 396
Siege: 205
Anteil Siege%: 51.77 %
Nationalität: Spanien
Geburtstag: 12.11.98, 25 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 637
TOP rangliste: 502 (05.08.19, 6800 punkte)
Punkte: 64
Preisgeld: 71.249 $
Spiele insgesamt: 396
Siege: 205
Anteil Siege%: 51.77 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 2/7 | 0/2 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 29/30 | 2/2 | 25/26 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 31/23 | 3/4 | 28/18 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 23/22 | 0/3 | 23/19 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 27/28 | 7/6 | 20/22 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 38/27 | 5/5 | 33/20 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 27/27 | 6/3 | 19/20 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 20/18 | 3/3 | 16/13 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 6/5 | 4/4 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 205/191 | 30/32 | 170/148 | 4/7 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 51.77 % | 48.39 % | 53.46 % | 36.36 % | 20 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer form / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
Claudia Hoste Ferrer / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
24.03.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ana Giraldi Requena | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W35 Terrassa | Sandplatz | |
19.03.24 | 1. Runde | Kaitlin Quevedo | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sabadell | Sandplatz | |
23.01.24 | 1. Runde | Denislava Glushkova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-66, 1-6, 4-2, Claudia Hoste Ferrer - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
15.01.24 | 1. Runde | Alexandra Shubladze | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W50 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
12.01.24 | 3. Runde | Ylena In-Albon | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
11.01.24 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.01.24 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.11.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ruth Roura Llaverias | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W100 Valencia | Sandplatz | |
14.11.23 | 1. Runde | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
07.11.23 | Qualifikation | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W40 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
06.11.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.23 | 1. Runde | Anastasiya Soboleva | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
22.10.23 | Finale | Aya El Aouni | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
21.10.23 | Halbfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.23 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.23 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.10.23 | 2. Runde | Gergana Topalova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W40 Lisbon | Sandplatz | |
03.10.23 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
02.10.23 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.23 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Zaragoza | Sandplatz | |
05.09.23 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nadiya Kolb | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Prague | Sandplatz | |
22.08.23 | 1. Runde | Evialina Laskevich | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Malmo | Sandplatz | |
08.08.23 | 1. Runde | Polina Kudermetova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W100 Maspalomas | Sandplatz | |
31.07.23 | Qualifikation | Lexie Stevens | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Cordenons | Sandplatz | |
30.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Chiara Girelli | 7-60, 4-2, Chiara Girelli - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.23 | Qualifikation | Anna Gabric | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Olomouc | Sandplatz | |
16.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.23 | Qualifikation | Anna Sinclair Rogers | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W60 Rome | Sandplatz | |
10.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.23 | 2. Runde | Seone Mendez | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Getxo | Sandplatz | |
04.07.23 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.23 | 1. Runde | Francesca Curmi | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Perigueux | Sandplatz | |
26.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.06.23 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ksenia Zaytseva | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W60 Rome | Sandplatz | |
31.05.23 | 1. Runde | Despina Papamichail | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Brescia | Sandplatz | |
30.05.23 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Virginia Ferrara | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Aneta Laboutkova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.05.23 | 2. Runde | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
03.05.23 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Sandra Samir | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.04.23 | Qualifikation | Jesika Maleckova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Oeiras | Sandplatz | |
23.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.23 | Qualifikation | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W100 Oeiras | Sandplatz | |
16.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ioana Loredana Rosca | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Margaux Rouvroy | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W80 Zaragoza | Sandplatz | |
07.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Maria Toma | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | W15 Telde | Sandplatz | |
05.04.23 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.04.23 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Vasanti Shinde | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Kalyakina | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W25 Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
14.03.23 | Qualifikation | Mia Ristic | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
13.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Olivia Thiemke | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.01.23 | 2. Runde | Alessandra Mazzola | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
18.01.23 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Amelia Waligora | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.01.23 | 1. Runde | Alessandra Mazzola | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
04.12.22 | Finale | Alba Rey Garcia | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Valencia | Sandplatz | |
03.12.22 | Halbfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
02.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.22 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ines Murta | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.22 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Emiliia Margolina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.22 | 1. Runde | Veronika Erjavec | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W80+H Valencia | Sandplatz | |
21.11.22 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
20.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Marie Benoit | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Iryna Shymanovich | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W80 Madrid | Sandplatz | |
29.09.22 | 2. Runde | Joanne Zuger | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Lisbon | Sandplatz | |
28.09.22 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.22 | 1. Runde | Angela Fita Boluda | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Marbella | Sandplatz | |
10.08.22 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 San | Sandplatz | |
09.08.22 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.22 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ines Romain | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.22 | 2. Runde | Carole Monnet | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 San | Sandplatz | |
02.08.22 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.22 | Qualifikation | Marta Soriano Santiago | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Getxo | Sandplatz | |
29.06.22 | 1. Runde | Polina Leykina | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Den | Sandplatz | |
27.06.22 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
26.06.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.22 | 2. Runde | Irina Balus | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
01.06.22 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Theodora Xantava | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.22 | 1. Runde | Francesca Curmi | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Platja | Sandplatz | |
13.04.22 | 1. Runde | Iryna Shymanovich | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Oeiras | Sandplatz | |
11.04.22 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Alejandra Ramirez Botella | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W80 Oeiras | Sandplatz | |
26.03.22 | Halbfinale | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
25.03.22 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.22 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.22 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Dorka Drahota Szabo | 5-1, Dorka Drahota Szabo - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
19.03.22 | Halbfinale | Solana Sierra | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
18.03.22 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Francesca Curmi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.22 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.03.22 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.22 | Qualifikation | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
21.02.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |||
20.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.22 | 2. Runde | Joanna Zawadzka | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-71, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
04.02.22 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.01.22 | Halbfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
31.01.22 | Finale | Ilay Yoruk | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.01.22 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.01.22 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.01.22 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Tamari Gagoshidze | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.12.21 | Viertelfinale | Carlota Martinez Cirez | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
02.12.21 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Sabina Dadaciu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.21 | 2. Runde | Amarissa Kiara Toth | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
24.11.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Sabina Dadaciu | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.21 | Qualifikation | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Seville | Sandplatz | |
17.10.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Nina Rudiukova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W80 Valencia | Sandplatz | |
18.09.21 | Halbfinale | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Melilla | Sandplatz | |
17.09.21 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.21 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
16.09.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Esther Bataille | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eleonora Alvisi | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Trieste | Sandplatz | |
17.08.21 | Qualifikation | Jessie Aney | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | W60 San | Sandplatz | |
16.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 San | Sandplatz | |
29.07.21 | 2. Runde | Leyre Romero Gormaz | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
28.07.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.21 | Halbfinale | Leyre Romero Gormaz | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
23.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.21 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.07.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |||
02.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Hurricane Tyra Black | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
01.07.21 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.21 | Viertelfinale | Michaela Bayerlova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
10.06.21 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Nicole Nadel | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.06.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.05.21 | 1. Runde | Alice Rame | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Platja | Sandplatz | |
10.05.21 | Qualifikation | Marina Bassols Ribera | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60+H La | Sandplatz | |
09.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victoria Hu | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 1-0, Claudia Hoste Ferrer - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
24.04.21 | Halbfinale | Sandra Samir | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
23.04.21 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.04.21 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Oana Gavrila | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Constance Levivier | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | W15 Gonesse | Sandplatz | |
28.01.21 | 2. Runde | Julie Belgraver | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
27.01.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.01.21 | 2. Runde | Sandra Samir | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
20.01.21 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Jermine Sherif | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.20 | 2. Runde | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Platja | Sandplatz | |
27.10.20 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Maria Pages Mere | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Paula Arias Manjon | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz | |
23.01.20 | 2. Runde | Anja Wildgruber | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
22.01.20 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.12.19 | Finale | Laura Schaeder | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
07.12.19 | Halbfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-72, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.12.19 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.12.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.11.19 | 1. Runde | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
25.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.19 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Daniela Ciobanu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.11.19 | 2. Runde | Darya Astakhova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
19.11.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gemma Lairon Navarro | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | Roja De | Sandplatz | |
25.09.19 | 1. Runde | Conny Perrin | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60+H Valencia | Sandplatz | |
19.09.19 | 2. Runde | Vicky Van De Peer | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Melilla | Sandplatz | |
18.09.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Anoushka Wooller | 6-1, 2-0, Anoushka Wooller - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
07.08.19 | 1. Runde | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25+H Las | Sandplatz | |
17.07.19 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Detiuc | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Olomouc | Sandplatz | |
12.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Ana Sofia Sanchez | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | W25 Getxo | Sandplatz | |
11.07.19 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Alba Carrillo Marin | 7-5, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.07.19 | 1. Runde | Lara Salden | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Den | Sandplatz | |
27.06.19 | 2. Runde | Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz | |
26.06.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.06.19 | 1. Runde | Lara Salden | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25+H Montpellier | Sandplatz | |
28.05.19 | 1. Runde | Destanee Aiava | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Essen | Sandplatz | |
15.05.19 | 1. Runde | Aliona Bolsova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | W60+H La | Sandplatz | |
25.04.19 | 1. Runde | Stefania Rubini | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Chiasso | Sandplatz | |
17.04.19 | 1. Runde | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
12.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Amanda Carreras | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
11.04.19 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Angela Fita Boluda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.04.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Julia Keranovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.19 | 1. Runde | Tereza Mrdeza | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Campinas | Sandplatz | |
19.03.19 | 1. Runde | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Curitiba | Sandplatz | |
15.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Anna Bondar | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Sao | Sandplatz | |
14.03.19 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.03.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Luisa Stefani | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.02.19 | Halbfinale | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Sandplatz | |
01.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
31.01.19 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.01.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
25.01.19 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Sandplatz | |
25.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
24.01.19 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nules | Sandplatz | |
22.11.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.11.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Nadja Bay Christians | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Alba Carrillo Marin | Alba Carrillo Marin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Castellon | Sandplatz | |
14.11.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.11.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.18 | 2. Runde | Helene Pellicano | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Vinaros | Sandplatz | |
06.11.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sant Cugat | Sandplatz | |
11.10.18 | 2. Runde | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Roja De | Sandplatz | |
10.10.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.18 | Finale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Telde | Sandplatz | |
05.10.18 | Halbfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Catherine Chantraine | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.10.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Carmen Schultheiss | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.10.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Pigossi | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Valencia | Sandplatz | |
07.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Marina Bassols Ribera | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Marbella | Sandplatz | |
06.09.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Paula Baranano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Melis Yasar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Rotterdam | Sandplatz | |
23.08.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Eva Vedder | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.08.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Greetje Minnen | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz | |
16.08.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Anastazja Rosnowska | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Justine Pysson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eleni Kordolaimi | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hechingen | Sandplatz | |
05.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Anna Klasen | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.18 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz | |
21.06.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.18 | Halbfinale | Natalia Siedliska | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz | |
15.06.18 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Jessica Crivelletto | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
14.06.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Paula Baranano | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.06.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.18 | Viertelfinale | Pia Cuk | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz | |
07.06.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.06.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Silvia Tumova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.05.18 | 1. Runde | Valeriya Strakhova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | La Bisbal | Sandplatz | |
28.04.18 | Halbfinale | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz | |
27.04.18 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Oana Gavrila | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.04.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-1, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Camille Sireix | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.03.18 | 1. Runde | Eva Guerrero Alvarez | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz | |
24.03.18 | Halbfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, Claudia Hoste Ferrer - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz | |
23.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Jessica Ho | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.18 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Camilla Scala | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.03.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.18 | 1. Runde | Laura Pigossi | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz | |
27.02.18 | 1. Runde | Alexandra Perper | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
20.02.18 | 1. Runde | Alexandra Perper | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
15.02.18 | 2. Runde | Joanna Garland | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Manacor | Sandplatz | |
13.02.18 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
04.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Nules | Sandplatz | |
04.12.17 | Qualifikation | Elixane Lechemia | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
30.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Isabelle Wallace | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Castellon | Sandplatz | |
29.11.17 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.11.17 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marie Benoit | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Valencia | Sandplatz | |
16.11.17 | 2. Runde | Ksenija Sharifova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Benicarlo | Sandplatz | |
14.11.17 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 7-615, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.17 | 2. Runde | Seone Mendez | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Vinaros | Sandplatz | |
07.11.17 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.17 | 2. Runde | Marina Bassols Ribera | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Roja De | Sandplatz | |
17.10.17 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
11.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Biarritz | Sandplatz | |
11.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-70, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.17 | 2. Runde | Luna Meers | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Badenweiler | Sandplatz | |
05.09.17 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Salma Djoubri | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.17 | 2. Runde | Alice Zapolla | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Sion | Sandplatz | |
28.08.17 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Fiona Ganz | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Torino | Sandplatz | |
03.07.17 | 1. Runde | Renata Zarazua | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Getxo | Sandplatz | |
03.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Sofia Blanco Andrade | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.07.17 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Claudia Coppola | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Barcelona | Sandplatz | |
12.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Marina Kachar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
05.06.17 | 1. Runde | Gaia Sanesi | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Madrid | Sandplatz | |
16.05.17 | 1. Runde | Daiana Negreanu | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | La Bisbal | Sandplatz | |
02.05.17 | 1. Runde | Melanie Stokke | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Lleida | Sandplatz | |
01.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Carla Girbau Romero | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.05.17 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.04.17 | 1. Runde | Elizaveta Kulichkova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
17.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.17 | Qualifikation | Marianna Natali | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.03.17 | 2. Runde | Katharina Hobgarski | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
28.02.17 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
20.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Priscilla Heise | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.17 | 2. Runde | Isabelle Wallace | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Manacor | Sandplatz | |
07.02.17 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.12.16 | Viertelfinale | Michele Alexandra Zmau | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Rabat | Sandplatz | |
28.12.16 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Sara Marcionni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.12.16 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Dagmara Baskova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.12.16 | 2. Runde | Charlotte Roemer | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nules | Sandplatz | |
06.12.16 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Eva Martinez Regalado | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.12.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Lara Panfilov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.12.16 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Ares Teixido Garcia | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.11.16 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Castellon | Sandplatz | |
28.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.11.16 | Qualifikation | Ksenia Kuznetsova | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Natalia Garcia Molina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
21.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-3, 6-74, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Valencia | Sandplatz | |
21.11.16 | Qualifikation | Gabriella Taylor | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Silvia Bordes Caselles | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Benicarlo | Sandplatz | |
14.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Anna Ramos Vinolas | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.16 | Qualifikation | Meritxell Perera Ros | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.16 | 1. Runde | Oleksandra Korashvili | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Vinaros | Sandplatz | |
05.10.16 | 1. Runde | Lisa Sabino | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Porto | Sandplatz | |
30.08.16 | 1. Runde | Oceane Dodin | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Barcelona | Sandplatz | |
08.06.16 | 2. Runde | Marina Shamayko | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Madrid | Sandplatz | |
07.06.16 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Jelena Simic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.06.16 | Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Mercedes Aristegui | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Sofiya Kuzina | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
06.06.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Beatriz Magdalena Flores | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.16 | 2. Runde | Renata Zarazua | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | La Bisbal | Sandplatz | |
24.05.16 | 1. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.03.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Laura Heinrichs | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Amiens | Sandplatz | |
07.03.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Klasen | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
01.03.16 | 1. Runde | Josephine Boualem | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tarragona | Sandplatz | |
31.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Anastasia Bukhanko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Barcelona | Sandplatz | |
31.08.15 | Qualifikation | Tatiana Bua | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Paula Veza | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.12.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Martinez Martinez | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Borriol | Sandplatz |