Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
3. Runde
Shuai Zhang  
Alize Cornet  
12:00
3. Runde
Ons Jabeur  
Johanna Konta  
13:00
3. Runde
Angelique Kerber  
Rebecca Peterson  
13:30
3. Runde
Elise Mertens  
Karolina Pliskova  
14:00
3. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko  
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
14:40
3. Runde
Polona Hercog  
Simona Halep  
15:00
3. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
Kiki Bertens  
15:30
3. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka  
Caroline Wozniacki  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. Runde
Nika Kukharchuk  
Rina Saigo  
10:00
1. Runde
Emily Arbuthnott  
Sai Chamarthi  
10:00
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova  
Indy De Vroome  
10:00
1. Runde
Chloe Compson  
Marina Yudanov  
11:30
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
11:30
1. Runde
Alina Silich  
Dominique Karregat  
11:30
1. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova  
Noa Liauw A Fong  
13:00
1. Runde
Anouk Koevermans  
Anna Pribylova  
15:00
1. Runde
Sviatlana Pirazhenka  
Mylene Halemai  
15:00
1. Runde
Sem Wensveen  
Eva Vedder  
15:00
1. Runde
Margaux Orange  
Gabriella Da Silva Fick  
17:00
1. Runde
Annick Melgers  
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen  
17:00
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens  
Verena Meliss  
17:00
1. Runde
Eline Audenaert  
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W15 Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. Runde
Vanda Lukacs  
Johana Markova  
10:00
1. Runde
Lara Schmidt  
Ania Hertel  
10:00
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova  
Romana Cisovska  
10:00
1. Runde
Natalia Szabanin  
Satsuki Takamura  
11:30
1. Runde
Chantal Skamlova  
Laura Schaeder  
11:30
1. Runde
Laura Svatikova  
Agnes Bukta  
11:30
1. Runde
Izabela Gabriela Novac  
Denisa Hindova  
11:30
1. Runde
Fanni Gecsek  
Dorka Drahota Szabo  
13:30
1. Runde
Charlotte Roemer  
Linda Fruhvirtova  
13:30
1. Runde
Ipek Oz  
Zita Kovacs  
13:30
1. Runde
Joanna Zawadzka  
Ana Makatsaria  
13:30
1. Runde
Nikola Breckova  
Melanie Klaffner  
15:00
1. Runde
Lisa Sabino  
Gabriela Duca  
15:00
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz  
Adrienn Nagy  
15:00
1. Runde
Nika Radisic  
Seone Mendez  
15:00
1. Runde
Luca Janosi  
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. Runde
Madison Bourguignon  
Thaisa Grana Pedretti  
00:00
2. Runde
Layne Sleeth  
Salma Ewing  
15:30
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean  
Amy Zhu  
15:30
1. Runde
Isabelle Boulais  
Eduarda Piai  
15:30
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet  
Sophia Whittle  
17:00
1. Runde
Lilian Poling  
Elle Christensen  
17:00
1. Runde
Gianna Pielet  
Brianna Tulloch  
17:00
1. Runde
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu  
Alyssa Tobita  
18:30
1. Runde
Jessica Failla  
Yu Chen  
18:30
1. Runde
Amber Washington  
Darya Lebesheva  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1. Runde
Nadia Ravita  
Ramu Ueda  
05:00
1. Runde
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati  
Oxi Gravitas Putri  
05:00
1. Runde
Sakura Hondo  
Saumya Vig  
05:00
1. Runde
Anna Zhang  
Zani Barnard  
05:30
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono  
Putri Sanjungan Insani  
06:30
1. Runde
Mihika Yadav  
Fitriani Sabatini  
06:30
1. Runde
Joleta Budiman  
Michika Ozeki  
06:30
1. Runde
Likhitha Kalava  
Eun Se Jang  
08:00
1. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam  
Fitriana Sabrina  
08:00
1. Runde
Ai Yamaguchi  
Aldila Sutjiadi  
08:00
1. Runde
Mio Kozaki  
Lee Barnard  
08:00
1. Runde
Zeba Jamal  
Rifanty Kahfiani  
08:30
1. Runde
Jessy Rompies  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi  
08:30
1. Runde
Bhuvana Kalva  
Sarah Pang  
08:30
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou  
Deria Nur Haliza  
08:30
1. Runde
Yexin Ma  
Robu Kajitani  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova  
Lou Adler  
10:00
1. Runde
Lenka Stara  
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
10:00
1. Runde
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos  
Lidia Moreno Arias  
11:30
1. Runde
Andrea Ka  
Qinwen Zheng  
11:30
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Marina Benito  
11:30
1. Runde
Isabella Bozicevic  
Alba Carrillo Marin  
13:00
1. Runde
Natalia Orlova  
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe  
13:00
1. Runde
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez  
Ioana Loredana Rosca  
13:00
1. Runde
Josephine Boualem  
Sara Lanca  
14:30
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad  
Justina Mikulskyte  
14:30
1. Runde
Gemma Lairon Navarro  
Vlada Ekshibarova  
14:30
1. Runde
Alba Rey Garcia  
Lucia Cortez Llorca  
17:00
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki  
Christina Rosca  
17:00
1. Runde
Isabella Harvison  
Julia Terziyska  
18:30
1. Runde
Paige Mary Hourigan  
Alicia Herrero Linana  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. Runde
Constance Sibille  
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
00:00
2. Runde
Doroteja Joksovic  
Nuria Brancaccio  
10:00
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova  
Louise Brunskog  
10:00
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda  
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
10:00
1. Runde
Alica Rusova  
Andjela Jocovic  
10:00
1. Runde
Eugenia Ganga  
Daria Nazarkina  
10:00
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic  
Julieta Estable  
10:00
1. Runde
Sofia Rocchetti  
Salma Djoubri  
11:30
1. Runde
Fiona Codino  
Radhika Yadav  
11:30
1. Runde
Carla Touly  
Yana Mogilnitskaya  
16:00
1. Runde
Noelia Zeballos  
Yvonne Neuwirth  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Darmstadt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. Runde
Julia Wachaczyk  
Stephanie Wagner  
12:00
1. Runde
Julia Grabher  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)  
12:00
1. Runde
Simona Waltert  
Leonie Kung  
13:30
1. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger  
Monika Kilnarova  
14:00
1. Runde
Isabella Pfennig  
Gabriela Horackova  
15:00
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina  
Elizabeth Halbauer  
16:00
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier  
Manon Arcangioli  
17:30
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev  
Yana Morderger  
18:00
1. Runde
Carmen Schultheiss  
Katharina Hobgarski  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Naiman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1. Runde
Xinyu Cai  
Aleksandrina Naydenova  
05:00
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic  
Yidi Yang  
05:00
1. Runde
Carol Zhao  
Erika Sema  
05:00
1. Runde
Alana Parnaby  
Ziyi Yang  
05:00
1. Runde
Jia Qi Kang  
Anastasia Nefedova  
05:30
1. Runde
Zheng Hua Xiao  
Ziyue Sun  
06:30
1. Runde
Dan Ni Wang  
Jiatian Qi  
06:30
1. Runde
Risa Ushijima  
Miharu Imanishi  
06:30
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova  
Ying Zhang  
06:30
1. Runde
Xinyu Gao  
Mei Xu Wu  
08:00
1. Runde
Zuzana Zlochova  
Jennifer Luikham  
08:00
1. Runde
Shanshan Guo  
Wushuang Zheng  
08:00
1. Runde
Xiaodi You  
Jiahui Chen  
08:00
1. Runde
Shuo Feng  
Meiqi Guo  
08:00
1. Runde
Yu Yang Jin  
Yue Yuan  
08:30
1. Runde
Siqi Cao  
Hiroko Kuwata  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W25 Perigueux Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica  
Kelia Le Bihan  
09:00
1. Runde
Yana Sizikova  
Daria Mishina  
09:00
1. Runde
Harmony Tan  
Nathaly Kurata  
10:30
1. Runde
Cristina Ene  
Olga Saez Larra  
10:30
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
Marie Temin  
10:30
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic  
Varvara Gracheva  
16:30
1. Runde
Mathilde Armitano  
Alice Rame  
16:30
1. Runde
Mallaurie Noel  
Melanie Stokke  
16:30
1. Runde
Manon Leonard  
Valeriya Strakhova  
18:00
1. Runde
Anna Danilina  
Marine Partaud  
18:00
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica  
Daniela Vismane  
18:00
1. Runde
Maelys Bougrat  
Audrey Albie  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Tarvisio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. Runde
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
Martina Colmegna  
09:30
1. Runde
Karin Kennel  
Gaia Sanesi  
09:30
1. Runde
Rasheeda Mcadoo  
Jaimee Fourlis  
11:00
1. Runde
Iva Primorac  
Pia Cuk  
11:00
1. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima  
Gabriela Ce  
12:30
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani  
Magdalena Pantuckova  
12:30
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Dia Evtimova  
12:30
1. Runde
Yuki Naito  
Anna Morgina  
14:00
1. Runde
Greta Arn  
Nina Potocnik  
14:00
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini  
Tena Lukas  
17:30
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu  
Deborah Chiesa  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
Xiyu Wang  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pemra Ozgen  
Ana Bogdan  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irina-Camelia Begu  
Oceane Dodin  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Mrdeza  
Anna Kalinskaya  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
Arantxa Rus  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zaja  
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristie Ahn  
Tamara Korpatsch  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova  
Jana Cepelova  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Davis  
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure  
Gabriella Taylor  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vikhlyantseva  
Antonia Lottner  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Bouzkova  
Anhelina Kalinina  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Dolehide  
Tereza Martincova  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova  
Martina Di Giuseppe  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilovic  
Amandine Hesse  
14:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caty McNally  
Priscilla Hon  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko  
Lesley Kerkhove  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Doi  
Arina Rodionova  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christina Mchale  
Sabina Sharipova  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Basak Eraydin  
Kaja Juvan  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ankita Raina  
Sabine Lisicki  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Lao  
Danka Kovinic  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova  
Yanina Wickmayer  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessika Ponchet  
Varvara Flink  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fangzhou Liu  
Paula Badosa Gibert  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Irina Maria Bara  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Bucsa  
Samantha Murray  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee  
Liudmila Samsonova  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar  
Katarzyna Kawa  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Rybakina  
Richel Hogenkamp  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
En Shuo Liang  
Greetje Minnen  
15:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cori Gauff  
Valentyna Ivakhnenko  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Viertelfinale
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke  
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands  
16:00
Viertelfinale
Simona Halep/Raluca Olaru  
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang  
16:00
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Jelena Ostapenko  
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears  
17:30
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka/Dayana Yastremska  
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang