Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland M15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:10
1. Runde
Louis Wessels [3]  
Dax Donders [WC]  
19:40
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong  
Lucas Hellfritsch [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. Runde
Isaac Stoute  
Axel Geller [3]  
00:00
2. Runde
Benjamin Sigouin [1]  
Juan Alejandro Hernandez  
19:10
1. Runde
Karl Poling [q]  
Aron Hiltzik  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:40
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) [JR]  
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz [q]  
18:30
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez [7]  
Mariano Navone [q]  
19:10
1. Runde
Javier Naser [q]  
Alex Blumenberg  
19:20
1. Runde
Orlando Luz [1]  
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes [WC]  
20:00
1. Runde
Matias Soto  
Andre Miele [q]  
20:50
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian  
Joao Pedro Sorgi [5]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe M15 Harare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:10
1. Runde
Joshua Paris [7]  
Yash Chaurasia [LL]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Kamen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. Runde
Dominik Boehler  
Alexandar Lazarov [4]  
18:00
1. Runde
Karlo Cubelic [WC]  
Alexis Gautier [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Rochester Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1. Runde
Wil Spencer [WC]  
David Volfson [q]  
19:00
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo [4]  
Alan Kohen  
19:00
1. Runde
George Botezan  
Jordan Parker [q]  
19:00
1. Runde
Samir Banerjee [WC]  
Adam El Mihdawy [8]  
20:30
1. Runde
Kyle Seelig [q]  
Errol Smith  
20:30
1. Runde
Keenan Mayo [1]  
Michael Shabaz  
20:30
1. Runde
Matyas Fuele  
Justin Butsch [7]  
20:30
1. Runde
Tyler Mercier [q]  
Alexandre Rotsaert [WC]  
22:00
1. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov [6]  
Simon Freund  
22:00
1. Runde
Ronan Jachuck [JR]  
George Goldhoff [q]  
22:00
1. Runde
Zachary Svajda [q]  
Keegan Smith [WC]  
23:10
1. Runde
Dragos Constantin Ignat  
Paul Oosterbaan [3]  
23:30
1. Runde
Blaise Bicknell [JR]  
A.j. Catanzariti [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. Runde
Alan Gleeson [q]  
Marat Deviatiarov [PR]  
16:50
1. Runde
Patrick Mayer (GER) [q]  
Michel Vernier  
18:30
1. Runde
Alberto Colas Sanchez  
William Peters [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Montauban Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:10
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston [6]  
Rayane Roumane  
18:10
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau [7WC]  
Alexander Donski [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium M25+H Arlon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1. Runde
Yannick Vandenbulcke [q]  
Lorenzo Frigerio [IR]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25+H Palma Del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:30
1. Runde
Eduardo Struvay [SE]  
Maximilian Neuchrist [5]  
18:30
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti  
Sergi Perez Contri [q]  
18:30
1. Runde
Peter Kobelt [IR]  
Kevin King [2]  
19:50
1. Runde
Mick Lescure  
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez  
20:00
1. Runde
Renta Tokuda [1]  
Peter Bothwell  
20:00
1. Runde
Albert Roglan [WC]  
Tom Jomby [4]  
20:00
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos [q]  
Alafia Ayeni  
22:30
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech [3]  
Jaimee Floyd Angele  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
3. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka  
Caroline Wozniacki  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19:10
1. Runde
Eline Audenaert  
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W15 Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. Runde
Luca Janosi  
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. Runde
Madison Bourguignon  
Thaisa Grana Pedretti  
00:00
2. Runde
Layne Sleeth  
Salma Ewing  
18:40
1. Runde
Amber Washington  
Darya Lebesheva  
19:30
1. Runde
Jessica Failla  
Yu Chen  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:20
1. Runde
Paige Mary Hourigan  
Alicia Herrero Linana  
19:30
1. Runde
Isabella Harvison  
Julia Terziyska  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W15 Shreveport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
1. Runde
Alexandra Riley  
Vanessa Ong  
20:00
1. Runde
Vladica Babic  
Keisha R. Clousing  
20:00
1. Runde
Alessandra Crump  
Ariana Arseneault  
20:00
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns  
Emma Davis  
20:00
1. Runde
Jeanette Mireles  
Eleana Yu  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. Runde
Constance Sibille  
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
00:00
2. Runde
Doroteja Joksovic  
Nuria Brancaccio  
12:30
1. Runde
Fiona Codino  
Radhika Yadav  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W25 Perigueux Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:10
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica  
Daniela Vismane  
19:40
1. Runde
Maelys Bougrat  
Audrey Albie  
20:10
1. Runde
Anna Danilina  
Marine Partaud  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19:30
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova  
Yanina Wickmayer  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Milan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
David Marrero/Roberto Maytin  
00:00
Viertelfinale
Andrei Vasilevski/Andrea Vavassori  
Hans Hach Verdugo/Nathan Pasha  
14:20
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic  
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [2]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
Viertelfinale
Ben McLachlan/Frederik Nielsen  
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [3]  
20:30
Viertelfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [1]  
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool [WC]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Jelena Ostapenko  
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears  
22:00
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka/Dayana Yastremska  
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang