Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 4 4
24.10.20
Halbfinale
Barbara Gatica 2 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 2 4
24.10.20
Halbfinale
Sina Herrmann 2 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 65 1
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Barbara Gatica 2 0 7 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 6 5 4
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 2
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Alice Robbe 2 7 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 66 4
23.10.20
Viertelfinale
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 1
22.10.20
2. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 2
22.10.20
2. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 7
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Nikol Palecek 0 63 1
22.10.20
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 2
22.10.20
2. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 4 6 6
Katherine Westbury 1 6 4 1
22.10.20
2. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 1
22.10.20
2. Runde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 2
22.10.20
2. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 4
20.10.20
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Alice Benvegnu 0 2 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Rebeca Pereira 2 7 6
Zofia Podbiol 0 5 4
20.10.20
1. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 1 6 5
Anna Ureke Aufgabe 0 4 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 1 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 2 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 2 7 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 5 4
21.10.20
1. Runde
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 2
21.10.20
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 1 76 4 1
21.10.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Wiem Boubaker 0 2 0
21.10.20
1. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 3 6 6
Marie Mettraux 1 6 1 2
21.10.20
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 3 6 6
Feryel Ben Hassen 1 6 1 0
21.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 65 3
21.10.20
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 1
21.10.20
1. Runde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 2
21.10.20
1. Runde
Nikol Palecek 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 2
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Zofia Podbiol 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 4
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 0
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Marija Semenistaja 2 6 4 10
Angelina Graovac 1 2 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
Finale
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 0
23.10.20
Halbfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 66
23.10.20
Halbfinale
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 4 7 10
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 67 7
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Marija Semenistaja 0 1 1
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 3 6 10
Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert 1 6 4 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 2
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Alice Robbe 0 1 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 4 10
Elena Malygina/Darja Semenistaja 1 5 6 8
20.10.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac/Zofia Podbiol 0 4 3
20.10.20
1. Runde
Marie Mettraux/Marija Semenistaja 2 6 6 10
Eleonora Alvisi/Alice Benvegnu 1 1 74 3
20.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Kathleen Kanev 0 1 1
20.10.20
1. Runde
Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 0 3 4
21.10.20
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 1
21.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva/Alice Robbe 2 4 6 10
Francesca Dell'Edera/Katherine Westbury 1 6 1 4