Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.19
2. Runde
Matej Sabanov 2 6 0 10
Dejan Katic 1 3 6 5
27.01.19
2. Runde
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 2
27.01.19
2. Runde
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 4
28.01.19
2. Runde
Sagadat Ayap 1 4 1
Pavel Nejedly Aufgabe 0 6 3
28.01.19
2. Runde
Ivan Sabanov 1 w/o
Tom Fawcett 0
28.01.19
2. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 3 1
28.01.19
2. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 1 2
28.01.19
2. Runde
Samuel Brosset 2 7 6
Maciej Rajski 0 65 4
25.01.19
1. Runde
Dejan Katic 2 4 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 4 1
25.01.19
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6 10
Timofey Skatov 1 3 72 7
25.01.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 1 6 10
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 4 6
25.01.19
1. Runde
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 7 7
Sarp Agabigun 1 75 5 65
25.01.19
1. Runde
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 0 3
25.01.19
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 5 4
25.01.19
1. Runde
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 1
25.01.19
1. Runde
Alexander Ovcharov 2 3 6 10
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 1 5
25.01.19
1. Runde
Luis Gomar Monio 2 4 6 10
Duje Kekez 1 6 2 3
25.01.19
1. Runde
Samuel Brosset 1 5
Stefano Baldoni Aufgabe 0 0
26.01.19
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 w/o
Mathieu Perchicot 0
26.01.19
1. Runde
Tomas Vanko 1 w/o
Maxime Hamou 0
27.01.19
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov 1 6 3
Simone Roncalli Aufgabe 0 2 1
27.01.19
1. Runde
Tom Fawcett 2 7 6 10
Georg Winkler 1 64 71 2
27.01.19
1. Runde
Simon Freund 2 6 4 10
Matyas Fuele 1 2 6 6
27.01.19
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 0 1
22.01.19
Qualifikation
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 0
22.01.19
Qualifikation
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 3
22.01.19
Qualifikation
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 3 1
22.01.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 0
22.01.19
Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 0 1
22.01.19
Qualifikation
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 2 2
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 2
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Edoardo Bottino 0 1 1
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 3
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 0
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 0 3
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov 2 3 7 10
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 65 3
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 7 10
Pavle Daljev 1 75 5 5
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 2
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 4
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 2 4
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 1
22.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikolaj Lorens 2 3 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 2 4