Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
3. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 2
21.03.19
3. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 7
Rayane Roumane 1 6 4 64
21.03.19
3. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 0
21.03.19
3. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 4
21.03.19
3. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 4
21.03.19
3. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 1
21.03.19
3. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 5 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 7 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 3
21.03.19
2. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 3
21.03.19
2. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Jules Okala 2 6 0 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 3 6 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 4 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 2 6 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 1 6
Georg Winkler 1 63 6 1
21.03.19
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 2 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 3 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 6 3 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 77 1 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 1 6 6 3
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 710 1 6
21.03.19
2. Runde
Federico Zeballos 2 7 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 5 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 4 6
Tamaki Yamao 1 3 6 0
21.03.19
2. Runde
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 3 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 6
Min-Kyu Song 0 5 1
21.03.19
2. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 4 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Takuto Niki 2 4 7 6
Sho Katayama 1 6 62 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Masamichi Imamura 0 3 610
21.03.19
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 69 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain M15 Manama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 0 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2 6 2
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Jeson Patrombon 0 2 1
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 1 2
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia M15 Mornington Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 3 4
21.03.19
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Karunuday Singh 2 2 7 6
Lucas Vuradin 1 6 63 3
21.03.19
2. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 3 6
Matyas Fuele 1 3 6 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 4 6
Stephen Kaldawi 1 4 6 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 2 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Aaron Addison 2 7 6
James Frawley 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Murcia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 1 75 1
21.03.19
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 5 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 4 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 4 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 5 6 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 2 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 3 6 3
21.03.19
2. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Pinamar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 1 0
21.03.19
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 4 6
Facundo Juarez 1 2 6 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Mariano Navone 0 65 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 5 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 4 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 3 6 6
Franco Capalbo 1 6 4 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 2 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Quinta Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 0 6
Orlando Luz 1 3 6 3
21.03.19
2. Runde
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 2 3
21.03.19
2. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 4 4
Frederico Gil Aufgabe 0 7 3
21.03.19
2. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 1 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6 6
Fabio Coelho 1 63 76 3
21.03.19
2. Runde
Michel Vernier 1 6 2
Jeremy Jahn Aufgabe 0 3 1
21.03.19
2. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 71 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Martins Podzus 0 2 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 3 6 1
21.03.19
2. Runde
Constantin Schmitz 1 6 2
Pavel Nejedly Aufgabe 0 0 0
21.03.19
2. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 1 0
21.03.19
2. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 3 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 1 3 6 4
Pascal Meis Aufgabe 0 6 4 1
21.03.19
2. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 3 6
Christian Lindell 1 4 6 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Andrea Basso 2 6 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 75 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
2. Runde
Riccardo Maiga 2 3 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 1 4
21.03.19
2. Runde
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 1
21.03.19
2. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 2 3
21.03.19
2. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 1
21.03.19
2. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 3 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 62 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 2
21.03.19
2. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 0 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
1. Runde
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 2 4
21.03.19
1. Runde
Leonardo Mayer 2 4 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 3 4
21.03.19
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 4 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 65 3
21.03.19
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 5 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 7 4 65
21.03.19
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 4 76 3
21.03.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 4 3
21.03.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 1 4 6 3
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 1 6
21.03.19
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 4 6
Damir Dzumhur 2 1 6 75
21.03.19
1. Runde
Marius Copil 0 4 2
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhangjiagang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
3. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 2 5
21.03.19
3. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 2
21.03.19
3. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 2
21.03.19
3. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 3 65
21.03.19
3. Runde
Ze Zhang 2 6 2 6
Luke Saville 1 4 6 4
21.03.19
3. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 3 7
James Duckworth 1 4 6 5
21.03.19
3. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 4 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 5 6 1
21.03.19
3. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 3 10
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq 1 3 6 5
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 4 6
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
1. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov/Daniil Medvedev 0 1 4
21.03.19
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic 2 7 7
Steve Johnson/Dominic Thiem 0 64 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhangjiagang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 4 6 10
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan 1 6 1 6
21.03.19
1. Runde
John-Paul Fruttero/Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 4