Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland M15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 4 6
Charles Broom 1 3 6 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Zachary Eisinga 2 4 6 6
Alex Martinez 1 6 2 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Igor Sijsling 2 4 6 6
Roy De Valk 1 6 1 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Republic of Korea M15 Anseong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 3 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 1 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 1 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Seong Jae Han 0 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Tae-Woo Lee 2 7 5 6
Seon Yong Han 1 67 7 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Donghwi Shin 0 0 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 4 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 5 6 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 2 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Haru Inoue 2 6 6
Sung Ha Yeon 0 2 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Sung Hun Kim 2 7 1 6
Ren Nakamura 1 63 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 3
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
26.06.19
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe M15 Harare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 3 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 7
Courtney John Lock 0 4 63
26.06.19
1. Runde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 7
Anvit Bendre 0 0 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Kamen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 3 6
Jordi Walder 1 4 6 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 1 7
Raphael Baltensperger 1 2 6 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Pascal Meis 2 6 5 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 3 7 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Luca Staeheli 2 7 6
Naoki Tajima 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 66 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Andre Gaspar Murta 0 3 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel 1 6 4 4
Luis Faria 2 1 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 65 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 1 6 4 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 2 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 4 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov 2 6 2 6
Skander Mansouri 1 1 6 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Franco Feitt 0 0 3
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
26.06.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 4
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Montauban Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 1 6
Alen Avidzba 1 1 6 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 2 6
Joffrey De Schepper 1 4 6 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 4 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6 6
Paul Cayre 1 2 75 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 7 3 6
Arthur Reymond 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 4 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 1 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium M25+H Arlon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Lamine Ouahab 0 3 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25+H Palma Del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 7 5 7
Federico Zeballos 1 65 7 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Milan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 5
26.06.19
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 2 3
26.06.19
2. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 2 2
26.06.19
2. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 2
26.06.19
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 4
26.06.19
2. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 2 4
26.06.19
2. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 1 4
26.06.19
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 5 1
26.06.19
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 3 2
26.06.19
2. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 2 3
26.06.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 3 6
Guido Pella 1 4 6 4
26.06.19
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Steve Johnson 0 3 66
26.06.19
2. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 74 3 62
26.06.19
2. Runde
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 3
26.06.19
2. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 7 7
Laslo Djere 0 65 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 7 7
Benoit Paire 0 64 65
26.06.19
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 4 5
26.06.19
2. Runde
Bernard Tomic 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 63 3
26.06.19
2. Runde
Kevin Krawietz 0 6 4
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 76 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 3 3
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 66 3
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 4
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Dustin Brown 0 65 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Brands 2 6 7 7
Blaz Rola 1 75 67 5
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Donald Young 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 64 3
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichi Sugita 2 4 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 3 4
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Attila Balazs 2 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 1 6 65 3
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 12
Akira Santillan 1 75 3 10
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 65 1
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Rubin 2 4 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 6 1 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 65 3
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol 2 7 3 8
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 5 6 6
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 5 4
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 1
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 7
Norbert Gombos 0 65 61
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 4 72 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 4 63
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 4
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 3 6 13
Quentin Halys 1 6 2 11
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 3 6
Mats Moraing 1 1 6 1
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 1 3
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 3
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 65 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 70 4 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Galovic 2 3 6 11
James Duckworth 1 6 3 9
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Harris 2 3 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3 3
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tommy Paul 2 0 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 6 4 4
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Salvatore Caruso 2 3 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 4
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 60
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
3. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 2
26.06.19
3. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 3 2
26.06.19
3. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 7 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 64 0
26.06.19
3. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 1 2
26.06.19
3. Runde
Polona Hercog 1 1 6 3
Simona Halep 2 6 4 6
26.06.19
3. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 2
Jelena Ostapenko Aufgabe 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 2 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 0 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Emily Arbuthnott 2 7 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 64 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 7 6
Indy De Vroome 1 74 62 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 2 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anna Pribylova 2 7 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 65 64
26.06.19
1. Runde
Margaux Orange 0 1 3
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
26.06.19
1. Runde
Sem Wensveen 0 4 2
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W15 Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 2 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ania Hertel 2 6 7 6
Lara Schmidt 1 73 62 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Romana Cisovska 2 3 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 2 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 7
Fanni Gecsek 0 1 61
26.06.19
1. Runde
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Chantal Skamlova 2 2 7 6
Laura Schaeder 1 6 5 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 2 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 3 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz 0 2 2
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
26.06.19
1. Runde
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Ana Makatsaria 0 2 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Charlotte Roemer 0 0 3
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Isabelle Boulais 0 2 3
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
26.06.19
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 6 2
Sophia Whittle 2 72 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Putri Sanjungan Insani 0 0 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Nadia Ravita 0 3 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 2 6 3 6
Oxi Gravitas Putri 1 3 6 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Saumya Vig 0 65 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anna Zhang 2 6 7
Zani Barnard 0 1 63
26.06.19
1. Runde
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Joleta Budiman 0 0 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Mihika Yadav 2 7 6
Fitriani Sabatini 0 5 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Likhitha Kalava 0
Eun Se Jang 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Fitriana Sabrina 0 0 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 4 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 6
Zeba Jamal 0 0 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Mio Kozaki 2 6 6
Lee Barnard 0 0 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 7
Sarah Pang 0 1 62
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 5 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Lou Adler 2 3 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 5 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 0 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Lenka Stara 2 1 6 7
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 6 4 65
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 3 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 2 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 4 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 6 4 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 0 3 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 2 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W15 Shreveport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Makenna Jones 0 3 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Kailey Evans 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 3 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Louise Brunskog 0 64 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 1 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Alica Rusova 0 3 2
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
26.06.19
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 7
Julieta Estable 0 2 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 1
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
26.06.19
1. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 3
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Darmstadt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 0 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 3
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
26.06.19
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 1 6
Isabella Pfennig 1 3 6 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 7
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 65 63
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Naiman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 5 6 6
Xinyu Cai 1 7 3 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 4 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 2 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 64 6 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ziyi Yang 2 6 3 6
Alana Parnaby 1 2 6 0
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 3 6
Ying Zhang 1 5 6 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 4 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Ziyue Sun 2 3 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 6 3 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 3 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Miharu Imanishi 2 7 7
Risa Ushijima 0 64 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 3 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Yu Yang Jin 0 0 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 4 6 6
Jiahui Chen 1 6 2 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 7 6
Siqi Cao 0 5 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 4 7
Shanshan Guo 1 1 6 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W25 Perigueux Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 3 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 4 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 3 6 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 1 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 1 6 4 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Cristina Ene 2 7 3 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 63 6 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 4 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 0 1 5
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Tarvisio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 61 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 2 4
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 3 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 0 4 5
26.06.19
1. Runde
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Pia Cuk 2 7 3 6
Iva Primorac 1 66 6 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 4 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 75 1 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 3 6 1
Tena Lukas 2 6 1 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 3
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 3 1
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 3 6 6
Oceane Dodin 2 6 1 8
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 0
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Davis 2 6 7
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 4 5
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 3 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 4 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Dolehide 0 1 6
Tereza Martincova 2 6 75
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 2 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 62 74 2
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Gabriella Taylor 0 4 65
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 4
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina 0 0 5
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Danka Kovinic 0 2 65
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar 0 5 3
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 5
Jana Cepelova 2 6 7
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 2
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee 0 2 6
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 75
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pemra Ozgen 0 6 5
Ana Bogdan 2 71 7
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 1
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
26.06.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
Viertelfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 0 3 3
26.06.19
Viertelfinale
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 3 6 10
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 1 6 4 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 0 2 5
26.06.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson 0 1 2
26.06.19
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 5 10
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz 1 4 7 6
26.06.19
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 0 611 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
Viertelfinale
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 3 2