Turkey F43 (Antalya) 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse

Turkey F43 (Antalya) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F43 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.17
Finale
Laurent Rochette 1 7 3 1
Riccardo Bonadio Aufgabe 0 6 0
18.11.17
Halbfinale
Laurent Rochette 2 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 5 3
18.11.17
Halbfinale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 7 7
Alexander Lazov 1 6 67 65
17.11.17
Viertelfinale
Laurent Rochette 2 7 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 65 3
17.11.17
Viertelfinale
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 2
17.11.17
Viertelfinale
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 1 1
17.11.17
Viertelfinale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Mate Delic 0 4 65
16.11.17
2. Runde
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Neven Krivokuca 0 1 3
16.11.17
2. Runde
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 1 1
16.11.17
2. Runde
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 3 1
16.11.17
2. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Koray Kirci 0 4 62
16.11.17
2. Runde
Pavel Krainik 2 6 3 6
Maciej Smola 1 3 6 4
16.11.17
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 2
16.11.17
2. Runde
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 3 7
Takashi Saito 1 3 6 66
16.11.17
2. Runde
Mate Delic 2 6 7
Boris Butulija 0 2 63
14.11.17
1. Runde
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 1
14.11.17
1. Runde
Pavel Krainik 2 1 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 4 5
14.11.17
1. Runde
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 3
14.11.17
1. Runde
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 3 7
Joel Cannell 1 3 6 5
14.11.17
1. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 6 3 6
Tino Kovacic 1 2 6 0
14.11.17
1. Runde
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 2 6
Hong Kit Wong 1 3 6 3
14.11.17
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 4 3
14.11.17
1. Runde
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 1
15.11.17
1. Runde
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 4 3
15.11.17
1. Runde
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 1 2
15.11.17
1. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 1 1
15.11.17
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 2 7
Davide Galoppini 1 2 6 65
15.11.17
1. Runde
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Liang-Yu Lin 0 0 1
15.11.17
1. Runde
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6 6
Lenny Hampel 1 73 2 4
15.11.17
1. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 1
15.11.17
1. Runde
Boris Butulija 3 6 3 def.
Mike Urbanija 0 4 1
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 1 3
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 1
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Daniel Entelis 0 5 3
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 1 3
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Liang-Yu Lin 2 6 6
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 4 3
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 3 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 1 6 4 1
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 0 1 4
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Tino Kovacic 2 7 6
Yoan Georgiev 0 5 1
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Alekseenko 2 6 6
Simon Yastremskiy 0 2 2
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 1 3
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
James Allemby 2 4 7 7
Danyil Chornous 1 6 5 64
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 0 3
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 7
Marvin Greven 0 5 62
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 3 4
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liang-Yu Lin 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 4 4
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 2 6 6
Artem Strokan 0 1 2
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Hassan Ndayishimiye 0 3 0
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 5 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 1 7 0 3
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Entelis 2 6 6
Onur Ernazci 0 0 0
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 1 0
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Mumin Yilmaz 0 0 0
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tino Kovacic 2 6 4 6
Mikhail Minakov 1 1 6 4
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Albert Ionut Stefan 0 2 3
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yoan Georgiev 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 2 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hassan Ndayishimiye 2 4 6 7
Dmitry Myagkov 1 6 3 5
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Smolyakov 2 6 6
Mustafa Goktug Suluk 0 0 0
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danyil Chornous 2 6 6
Victor Haddad 0 3 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Atilla Cavdar 0 0 3
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liang-Yu Lin 2 7 3 6
Jan Zednik 1 5 6 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 2 6 6
Linus Krohn 0 3 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 6
Andrea Morlotti 0 2 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yaron Guberman 2 1 6 6
Charles Tzicas 1 6 1 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Entelis 1 w/o
Mohsen Hossein Zade 0
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Yastremskiy 2 6 6
Abdullah Emir Isik 0 0 0
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 7
Guillaume Dermiens 0 2 63
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tino Kovacic 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 4
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venci Ivanov 2 6 6
Tarik Sehovic 0 2 3
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Leonid Avramenko 0 2 1
<