Turkey F37 (Antalya) 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse

Turkey F37 (Antalya) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finale
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 2 2
08.10.17
Halbfinale
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 1 3
08.10.17
Halbfinale
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 5 3
06.10.17
Viertelfinale
Peter Torebko 2 4 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 6 3 2
06.10.17
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 2 72 3
06.10.17
Viertelfinale
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 66 4
06.10.17
Viertelfinale
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 1
05.10.17
2. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 2 7 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 63 4
05.10.17
2. Runde
Alessandro Petrone 2 5 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 7 1 2
05.10.17
2. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 61
05.10.17
2. Runde
Duje Kekez 2 1 7 6
Bastian Trinker 1 6 69 1
05.10.17
2. Runde
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 3 4
05.10.17
2. Runde
Thomas Statzberger 2 4 6 6
Robin Stanek 1 6 3 1
05.10.17
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Gabriel Schmidt 0 1 2
05.10.17
2. Runde
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 1 6
Jose Olivares 1 5 6 4
03.10.17
1. Runde
Bastian Trinker 2 6 6
Frederik Press 0 1 0
03.10.17
1. Runde
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Peter Nagy 0 64 4
03.10.17
1. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 1 1
03.10.17
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 0 6
Marcelo Plaza 1 4 6 4
03.10.17
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 3 6
Vit Kopriva 1 3 6 2
03.10.17
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Caio Silva 0 4 4
03.10.17
1. Runde
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 3
03.10.17
1. Runde
Gabriel Schmidt 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 2 3
04.10.17
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Jonas Merckx 0 1 2
04.10.17
1. Runde
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 5 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 5 7 2
04.10.17
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 0
04.10.17
1. Runde
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Nicholas Horton 0 65 2
04.10.17
1. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 3 4
04.10.17
1. Runde
Thomas Statzberger 2 0 6 6
Filippo Leonardi 1 6 2 1
04.10.17
1. Runde
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 2 63
04.10.17
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 1 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 3 6 4
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Marcelo Plaza 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 3 0
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Dan Dowson 0 2 4
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Nicholas Horton 1 6 3
Naoki Takeda Aufgabe 0 2 2
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Frederik Press 2 7 6
Philipp Schroll 0 68 4
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Pavel Nejedly 2 5 7 7
Aria Harajchi 1 7 65 64
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 4 1
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Gabriel Schmidt 2 6 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 1 71 4 1
02.10.17
Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 1 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 1 6 4 4
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vadim Alekseenko 2 7 5 6
Andrea Zanetti 1 5 7 4
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Plaza 1 4
Federico Bertuccioli Aufgabe 0 1
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 2 3
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Augusto Laranja 0 4 2
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 4 4
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 3 2
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Frederik Press 2 6 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 0 3 3
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Tegbir Singh Hara 0 1 0
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aria Harajchi 2 6 6
Daniils Batmanovs 0 1 0
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 3
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Schroll 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 5 2
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Alessandro Coppini 0 2 5
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Schmidt 2 7 6
Marco Saffratti 0 5 4
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 5 3
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 4 6
Alexander Erler 1 4 6 0
02.10.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 1 6 2 4
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Augusto Laranja 2 6 6
Alexandros Dinopoulos 0 2 1
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Plaza 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 1 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Besir Durguti 2 3 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 2 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 4
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aria Harajchi 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 3 1
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tegbir Singh Hara 2 6 7
Tahir Deniz Turgut 0 2 63
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Damir Khalilov 0 2 1
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Zanetti 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 3 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Schroll 1 6 1
Ronald Gabas Aufgabe 0 0 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Ilia Tarsunov 0 1 1
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 3 4
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 1 2
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 7 6
Peter Vajda 0 64 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Schmidt 2 6 6
Daniel Rua 0 0 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Bertuccioli 1 w/o
David Gorsic 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 2 6 6
Alexandr Melnitskiy 0 1 1
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Pedro Muratori 0 1 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 1 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 7
Vasil Yehorov 0 4 68
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Amad Ahmed 0 2 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 0 0 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 3
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniils Batmanovs 2 6 6
Evgeniy Babak 0 3 4
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rimpei Kawakami 1 3 6
Filip Brtnicky Aufgabe 0 6 0
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Pooria Asefzadeh 0 1 1
02.10.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.17
Finale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Caio Silva 2 6 6
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko 0 4 3
02.10.17
Halbfinale
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin/Ronald Slobodchikov 0 5 1
02.10.17
Halbfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Caio Silva 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek 0 2 2
02.10.17
Viertelfinale
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin/Marcelo Plaza 0 1 3
02.10.17
Viertelfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 3 10
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini 1 3 6 6
02.10.17
Viertelfinale
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko 2 2 6 12
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly 1 6 1 10
02.10.17
Viertelfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Caio Silva 2 6 6
Filippo Leonardi/Alessandro Petrone 0 0 4
02.10.17
1. Runde
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini 2 4 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 1 6 2 5
02.10.17
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek 2 3 6 10
Mate Delic/Duje Kekez 1 6 3 2
02.10.17
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 6
Boris Butulija/Nikola Ciric 0 66 3
02.10.17
1. Runde
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Sebastian Prechtel/Thomas Statzberger 0 1 5
02.10.17
1. Runde
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Evgeniy Babak/Daniils Batmanovs 0 4 0
02.10.17
1. Runde
Filippo Leonardi/Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Vadim Alekseenko/Dan Dowson 0 62 2
02.10.17
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Caio Silva 2 6 6
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 3
02.10.17
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin/Marcelo Plaza 2 3 6 10
Nicholas Horton/Jose Olivares 1 6 2 6
<