Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Turkey F33 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F33 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 Halbfinale |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Peter Heller Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.10.18 Halbfinale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Dante Gennaro Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
26.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hady Habib | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
26.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. Runde |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Titouan Droguet | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klemen Nikolas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edris Fetisleam | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Hady Habib | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Pavel | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shendrit Deari | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. Runde |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shahin Khaledan | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. Runde |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.18 1. Runde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Speziali | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 1. Runde |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kutsal Korkmaz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mathys Erhard | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Horst Rieder | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Plamen Milushev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Bosio | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Antun Vidak | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation |
Filippo Speziali | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Lilian Marmousez Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Esiev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Bardzin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Francesco Cano | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sabit Suntic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 63 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Salazar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Adesalu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Atanasov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksey Matsiush | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathieu Garcia | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Mirzaei | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 1 | 65 | 6 | 0 | |||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Uvarov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Lahky | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Salazar | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Boryslaw Michalowski Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitomir Markovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Atanasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sercan Yesilova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Jalpota | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bastien Kolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohammad Mirzaei | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Masiero | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Artsiom Bardzin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leon C Roider | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe La Vela | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliaksey Matsiush | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moaz Assaf | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kerim Esiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas White | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Adesalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F33 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.18 Finale |
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 Halbfinale |
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 Halbfinale |
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 1 | 6 | 64 | 8 | |||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edris Fetisleam/Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro/Koray Kirci | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Esiev/Kayra Kargin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hady Habib/Mirko Martinez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin/Kutsal Korkmaz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Bardzin/Aliaksey Matsiush | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Edris Fetisleam/Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.10.18 1. Runde |
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francesco Cano/Horst Rieder | 1 | 0 | 76 | 4 |