Turkey F11 (Antalya) live, $15K

Turkey Turkey F11 (Antalya) / Herren EINZELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.17
Finale
Marvin Netuschil 2 5 7 6
Cem Ilkel 1 7 5 1
25.03.17
Halbfinale
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 1
25.03.17
Halbfinale
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 63 3
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 1 1
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Marvin Netuschil 2 4 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 6 3 3
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 3
24.03.17
Viertelfinale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 2 7
Jay Clarke 1 2 6 61
23.03.17
2. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 5
23.03.17
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 5
23.03.17
2. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 2
23.03.17
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 4
23.03.17
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 1 1
23.03.17
2. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 3
23.03.17
2. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 2 0
23.03.17
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 3
Alexander Vasilenko aufgegeben 0 2 1
21.03.17
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 4 6 7
Juan Ignacio Ameal 1 6 3 63
21.03.17
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 1 0
21.03.17
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 3
21.03.17
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 2 4
21.03.17
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 4 1
21.03.17
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 0 3
21.03.17
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 4
21.03.17
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 73 2 3
22.03.17
1. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Rudolfs Mednis 0 3 0
22.03.17
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 5
Thomas Statzberger aufgegeben 0 4 2
22.03.17
1. Runde
Lukas Mugevicius 2 7 6
Anil Yuksel 0 67 3
22.03.17
1. Runde
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 1 66
22.03.17
1. Runde
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 1 0
22.03.17
1. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
David Juras 0 3 1
22.03.17
1. Runde
Goran Markovic 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 65 0
22.03.17
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 4 4
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Simon Navarro 0 4 4
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 w/o
Peter Heller 0
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 4
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 7 6
Dominic Weidinger 0 66 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Rudolfs Mednis 2 2 6 6
Stefan Fiacan 1 6 2 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 3
20.03.17
Qualifikation
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 0 1 0
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 0 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 0 2
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 4 6
Samuel Ferguson 1 0 6 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Curtis Clarke 0 3 2
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Arnd Weyhausen 0 2 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 0
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Fiacan 2 6 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 2 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 2 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Navarro 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 3 3
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Marius Raicea 0 0 3
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 6
Atakan Gezer 0 2 0
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Weidinger 2 6 1 6
Andrei Ciumac 1 2 6 3
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Goran Markovic 2 1 6 6
Federico Maccari 1 6 2 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rudolfs Mednis 2 0 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 4 4
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 3 1
20.03.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kirill Kivattsev 1 7
Jordi Walder aufgegeben 0 5
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 2 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 1 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Ciumac 2 6 6
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 0 3 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6
Henrik Traskin aufgegeben 0 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Stanislav Korshunov 0 2 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Dmitry Mnushkin 0 0 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Maccari 2 6 3 6
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 1 3 6 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sefa Suluoglu 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 2 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Fiacan 2 6 6
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior 0 4 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Kaloyan Dimitrov 0 1 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Navarro 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 1 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 2 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 5 6 6
Savva Polukhin 1 7 1 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Weidinger 2 7 6
Kerim Han Bilgin 0 63 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Cem Sakir Ozkan 0 1 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Curtis Clarke 2 6 6
Maxim Bulat 0 1 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Nicolas Grandjean 0 4 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arnd Weyhausen 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 1 0
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radoslav Shandarov 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 3 63
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Raicea 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 4 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 2 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Ferguson 2 7 1 7
Alejo Vilaro 1 60 6 5
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Atakan Gezer 2 7 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 65 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rudolfs Mednis 2 6 6
Tolunay Sumer 0 2 4
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Bas Kingma 0 0 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Kristian Lozan 0 3 60
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bulut Ozcelik 1 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe aufgegeben 0 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 5 75 2
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Cezar Catalin Chicosu 0 2 1
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 5 3
20.03.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 3 3
Turkey Turkey F11 (Antalya) / Herren DOPPELSPIELE / Sandplatz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.17
Finale
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev 0 5 4
20.03.17
Halbfinale
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev 2 7 6
Pedro Bernardi/Mariano Kestelboim 0 63 3
20.03.17
Halbfinale
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu 2 2 6 11
Kirill Kivattsev/Federico Maccari 1 6 4 9
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 5
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Pedro Bernardi/Mariano Kestelboim 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger 0
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu 1 w/o
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin 0
20.03.17
Viertelfinale
Kirill Kivattsev/Federico Maccari 2 2 7 10
Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel 1 6 63 6
20.03.17
1. Runde
Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel 2 7 6
Lukas Mugevicius/Yan Sabanin 0 5 4
20.03.17
1. Runde
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 1 12
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Marvin Netuschil 1 2 6 10
20.03.17
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Koray Kirci/Mert Naci Turker 0 3 3
20.03.17
1. Runde
Pedro Bernardi/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz/Sefa Suluoglu 0 2 2
20.03.17
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic/Alexander Vasilenko 0 2 610
20.03.17
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin 2 3 6 10
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov 1 6 3 7
20.03.17
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 4
20.03.17
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev/Federico Maccari 2 2 7 10
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 1 6 5 7