Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Tunisia F31 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F31 (Monastir) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finale |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
15.09.18 Halbfinale |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Klegou | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
15.09.18 Halbfinale |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luke Johnson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Macsen Sisam | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.09.18 2. Runde |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.18 2. Runde |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.18 2. Runde |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 1 | 3 | 72 | 1 | |||||
13.09.18 2. Runde |
Colin Sinclair | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Luke Jacob Gamble Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
13.09.18 2. Runde |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
13.09.18 2. Runde |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mounir Ferchichi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
13.09.18 2. Runde |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.18 2. Runde |
Macsen Sisam | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel | 1 | 6 | 66 | 65 | |||||
11.09.18 1. Runde |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Christian Seraphim | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.09.18 1. Runde |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Munafo | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.09.18 1. Runde |
Colin Sinclair | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. Runde |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mousa Alkotop | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.09.18 1. Runde |
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Brandon Stringfellow Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. Runde |
Macsen Sisam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Corino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. Runde |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.18 1. Runde |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.18 1. Runde |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.18 1. Runde |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.18 1. Runde |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Pontico | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
12.09.18 1. Runde |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.18 1. Runde |
Andrea Borroni | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||
Jakob Groener Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
12.09.18 1. Runde |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.18 1. Runde |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.09.18 1. Runde |
Mounir Ferchichi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 2 | 614 | ||||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation |
Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Brzezinski | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation |
Macsen Sisam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation |
Brandon Stringfellow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Kotzen | 1 | 1 | 74 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Potenza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Seraphim | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alexander Merino Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Macsen Sisam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Rossi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Brandon Stringfellow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Brzezinski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Garcia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Turyev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhouane Kouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khalil Boudjadi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Habib Stambouli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elbi Mjeshtri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Helali | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simon Musset | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Haddad | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paras Dahiya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Ryan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiene Zaddem | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Macsen Sisam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano David Cassan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pratheek Mandalapu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Med Anis Sakka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Palosi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Robert Hughes Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brandon Stringfellow | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Bernard | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Turyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Brzezinski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Edward Harwood | 0 | 64 | 68 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Leclercq | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Tunisia F31 (Monastir) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 Finale |
Luke Johnson/Christian Seraphim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
10.09.18 Halbfinale |
Luke Johnson/Christian Seraphim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel/Gabriel Petit | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 Halbfinale |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin/Andrei Levine | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
10.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Luke Johnson/Christian Seraphim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble/Colin Sinclair | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah/Zakaria Ben Brahim | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Anis Ghorbel/Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen/Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni/Mattia Rossi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. Runde |
Ameur Ben Hassen/Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. Runde |
Skander Ben Abdallah/Zakaria Ben Brahim | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla/Brian Bencic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.09.18 1. Runde |
Luke Jacob Gamble/Colin Sinclair | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti/Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. Runde |
Maxim Krapivin/Andrei Levine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Corino/Victor Haddad | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. Runde |
Luke Johnson/Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc/Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. Runde |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Alexis Klegou | 1 | 3 | 75 | 6 | |||||
10.09.18 1. Runde |
Anis Ghorbel/Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Brandon Stringfellow | 0 | 2 | 1 |