Tunisia F16 (Jerba) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Tunisia F16 (Jerba) live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F16 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finale
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 74 3 4
28.04.18
Halbfinale
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 1
28.04.18
Halbfinale
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 3
Neil Pauffley Aufgabe 0 1 0
27.04.18
Viertelfinale
Yannick Mertens 2 4 6 6
Damien Bayard 1 6 0 3
27.04.18
Viertelfinale
Neil Pauffley 2 6 7
Louis Tessa 0 4 67
27.04.18
Viertelfinale
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 63
27.04.18
Viertelfinale
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Bernardo Saraiva 0 0 5
26.04.18
2. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 0 4
26.04.18
2. Runde
Neil Pauffley 2 6 7
Luke Johnson 0 3 65
26.04.18
2. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 4
26.04.18
2. Runde
Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 2
26.04.18
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Samm Butler 0 3 63
26.04.18
2. Runde
Damien Bayard 1 4
Andre Gaspar Murta Aufgabe 0 1
26.04.18
2. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 6 3 6
Sem Verbeek 1 3 6 2
26.04.18
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Hugo Schott 0 2 65
24.04.18
1. Runde
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 4 2
24.04.18
1. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 1 1
24.04.18
1. Runde
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 3
24.04.18
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 4
24.04.18
1. Runde
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 0 0
24.04.18
1. Runde
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
24.04.18
1. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 2 2
24.04.18
1. Runde
Sem Verbeek 2 5 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 7 2 4
25.04.18
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 1 2
25.04.18
1. Runde
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 6 6
Tiran Sanghera 0 4 4
25.04.18
1. Runde
Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 2 2
25.04.18
1. Runde
Hugo Schott 1 6 4
Anis Ghorbel Aufgabe 0 3 1
25.04.18
1. Runde
Damien Bayard 2 3 6 6
Alban Meuffels 1 6 4 4
25.04.18
1. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 3
25.04.18
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 4 0
25.04.18
1. Runde
Sean Hodkin 2 3 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 2 3
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 1 2
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Hugo Schott 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 62 1
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 2
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 3 6
Lukas Vejvara 1 4 6 3
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 4 6
Hugo Pierre 1 3 6 2
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6 7
Louis Lechevretel 1 4 71 65
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Aidan Mchugh 2 4 6 6
Adam Jones 1 6 2 4
23.04.18
Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 4 3
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 1 1
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Shayan Shooshtarian 0 2 1
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 2 0
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 1 3
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 4
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Lechevretel 2 4 7 6
Andrej Glvac 1 6 65 4
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Mikar Fisher 0 2 4
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Boychuk 2 1 6 6
Victor Ouvrard 1 6 2 4
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 4 0
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 5
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 1 w/o
Juraj Masar 0
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 3 2
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Vejvara 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 3
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Imran Aswat 0 4 3
22.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 7
Oliverio Ortega Lorandi 0 1 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 6
Marko Vejnovic 0 0 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Yaseen Elhalafawy 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell 0 1 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Ruan Du Preez 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliverio Ortega Lorandi 2 6 6
Valeriy Belanov 0 4 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Dennis Katzenwadel 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 6 1
George Agious Aufgabe 0 3 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Maksym Potlov 0 0 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shayan Shooshtarian 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 2 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikar Fisher 2 6 6
Anthony Lambert 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F16 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Finale
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko/Altug Celikbilek 0 3 1
23.04.18
Halbfinale
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek 2 2 6 10
Samm Butler/Luke Johnson 1 6 2 4
23.04.18
Halbfinale
Domagoj Biljesko/Altug Celikbilek 2 7 3 10
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell 1 5 6 7
23.04.18
Viertelfinale
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Darko Jandric 0 2 2
23.04.18
Viertelfinale
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Skyler Butts/Naoki Takeda 0 1 2
23.04.18
Viertelfinale
Samm Butler/Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 3 3
23.04.18
Viertelfinale
Domagoj Biljesko/Altug Celikbilek 1 w/o
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 0
23.04.18
1. Runde
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian/Louis Tessa 0 63 1
23.04.18
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Severin Steiner 0 1 1
23.04.18
1. Runde
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Daniel Mora 0 2 4
23.04.18
1. Runde
Samm Butler/Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa/Lukas Vejvara 0 1 1
23.04.18
1. Runde
Skyler Butts/Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin/Mustafa Ibraimi 0 1 2
23.04.18
1. Runde
Philipp Klimov/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 7 7
Anis Ghorbel/Francesco Vilardo 0 64 5
23.04.18
1. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Christopher Chien/Mikar Fisher 0 1 0
23.04.18
1. Runde
Domagoj Biljesko/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel/Hugo Pierre 0 3 2
<