Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Suzhou Challenger live, $75K
Suzhou Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.17 Finale |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.17 Halbfinale |
Radu Albot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
28.10.17 Halbfinale |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ze Zhang | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64 | |||||
27.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.17 2. Runde |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
25.10.17 2. Runde |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.10.17 2. Runde |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miliaan Niesten | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.17 2. Runde |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.17 2. Runde |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Ghedin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shi Hong Zeng | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zihao Xia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |||
Fajing Sun Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rigele Te | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chuhan Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Frigerio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Duckhee Lee | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.17 Qualifikation |
Riccardo Ghedin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.17 Qualifikation |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.17 Qualifikation |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.17 Qualifikation |
Rigele Te | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yan Bai | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
21.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Riccardo Ghedin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Kielbowicz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Wu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rigele Te | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Suzhou Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.17 Finale |
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
28.10.17 Halbfinale |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.17 Halbfinale |
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Ghedin/Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Frigerio/Miliaan Niesten | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz/Roman Safiullin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson/Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Riccardo Ghedin/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Hubert Hurkacz/Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hao Wu/Zihao Xia | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Toshihide Matsui/Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia/Calvin Hemery | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
23.10.17 1. Runde |
Lorenzo Frigerio/Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rigele Te/Chuhan Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic/Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.10.17 1. Runde |
Riccardo Ghedin/Yaraslav Shyla | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Yan Bai/Zhe Li Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee/Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.17 1. Runde |
Markus Eriksson/Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu/Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 3 |