Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Suzhou Challenger live, $75K
Suzhou Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.10.16 Finale |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.16 Halbfinale |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Chung | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.16 Halbfinale |
Stefan Kozlov | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Alexander Kudryavtsev Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 72 | 4 | 3 | |||||
28.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pere Riba | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
26.10.16 2. Runde |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.16 2. Runde |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Whittington | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
26.10.16 2. Runde |
Pere Riba | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
26.10.16 2. Runde |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.10.16 2. Runde |
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.16 2. Runde |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.10.16 2. Runde |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zihao Xia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.16 2. Runde |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bowen Ouyang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akira Santillan | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Pere Riba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuya Kibi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhaoyi Cao | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Andrew Whittington | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rigele Te | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqing Ning | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xi Qi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yecong He | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruikai Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.16 Qualifikation |
Mikhail Elgin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Wu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.16 Qualifikation |
Ruikai Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xi Qi | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 Qualifikation |
Yuqing Ning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 Qualifikation |
Zhaoyi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhaoyi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui-Xuan Wang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yecong He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ang Ji | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikhail Elgin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruikai Wang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | ||||||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuqing Ning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hantao Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Xi Qi | 1 | 5 | 7 | |||||
Sonchat Ratiwatana Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hao Wu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aoxiong Wang | 1 | 6 | 64 | 0 | |||||
22.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sonchat Ratiwatana | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana | 0 | ||||||||
22.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruikai Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ze Gong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhu Guo | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shun Tian Shi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hao Wu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||
Hsien-Yin Peng Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hantao Liu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tian Xiang Hui | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Suzhou Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.16 Finale |
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi/Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
28.10.16 Halbfinale |
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.16 Halbfinale |
Andrea Arnaboldi/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Di Wu | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xi Qi/Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Andrea Arnaboldi/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He/Bowen Ouyang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pere Riba/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger/Andrew Whittington | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Kozlov/Akira Santillan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Toshihide Matsui/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Zhe Li | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Xi Qi/Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ze Gong/Tian Xiang Hui | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Di Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li/Rigele Te | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Yecong He/Bowen Ouyang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqing Ning/Fajing Sun | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1. Runde |
Andrea Arnaboldi/Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Hsien-Yin Peng | 0 | 5 | 5 |