St. Petersburg 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg live, $1.151M, Website

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 3 1
22.09.18
Halbfinale
Martin Klizan 2 4 6 7
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 3 5
22.09.18
Halbfinale
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 4 3
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 4
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 60 3
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Martin Klizan 2 3 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 1 6 5 3
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Dominic Thiem 2 6 3 7
Daniil Medvedev 1 2 6 62
19.09.18
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 7 7
Karen Khachanov 0 610 61
19.09.18
2. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 3 4
20.09.18
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 3 6
Mikhail Youzhny 1 66 6 3
20.09.18
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 4
20.09.18
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 7
Lukas Lacko 0 5 66
20.09.18
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 64 4
20.09.18
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 4
20.09.18
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 4 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 66 6 0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 7 7
Aljaz Bedene 0 5 65
17.09.18
1. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 4
18.09.18
1. Runde
Lukas Lacko 2 6 4 7
Ruben Bemelmans 1 2 6 5
18.09.18
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 5 3
18.09.18
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 4 66
18.09.18
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 4 1
18.09.18
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 2 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 65 6 3
19.09.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Youzhny 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 66 4
19.09.18
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 5 2
19.09.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 7 2
Denis Istomin Aufgabe 0 5 4
19.09.18
1. Runde
Guido Pella 2 4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 3 4
19.09.18
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 63 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 4 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 2 3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 5 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 64 63
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 3
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 4 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 2 6 64
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Vanni 2 6 4 7
Daniel Brands 1 4 6 5
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 4
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 2 3
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 66 4
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Safiullin 2 3 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 4 5
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 2 7 7
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 0 66 64
21.09.18
Halbfinale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 1 10
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 1 64 6 8
22.09.18
Halbfinale
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 2 7 6
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 0 65 3
20.09.18
Viertelfinale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 1 w/o
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 0
20.09.18
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz 0 1 4
20.09.18
Viertelfinale
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 2 7 6
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 64 3
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 7 7
Evgeny Donskoy/Karen Khachanov 0 62 61
17.09.18
1. Runde
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Daniele Bracciali/Marco Cecchinato 0 2 0
18.09.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 3
18.09.18
1. Runde
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 7
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur 0 3 61
18.09.18
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 2 2 6 10
Andrey Rublev/Denis Shapovalov 1 6 2 5
19.09.18
1. Runde
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 7 10
Andre Begemann/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 5 8
19.09.18
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 4
19.09.18
1. Runde
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 0 65 65
20.09.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy/Karen Khachanov 2 6 1 10
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram 1 3 6 6
<