Romania F7 (Cluj 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse

Romania F7 (Cluj Napoca) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F7 (Cluj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.17
Finale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 3 4
28.07.17
Halbfinale
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 5 6
Nicola Ghedin 1 4 7 2
28.07.17
Halbfinale
Hernan Casanova 2 3 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 2 0
27.07.17
Viertelfinale
Nicola Ghedin 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 2
27.07.17
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 4
27.07.17
Viertelfinale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 3
27.07.17
Viertelfinale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 2 1
26.07.17
2. Runde
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6
Sergiu Ioan Bucur 0 1 2
26.07.17
2. Runde
Nicola Ghedin 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 4 3
26.07.17
2. Runde
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 3
26.07.17
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 0 1 2
26.07.17
2. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 4 1
26.07.17
2. Runde
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 3
26.07.17
2. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 1 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 5 6 4
26.07.17
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 3
24.07.17
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Orel Ovil 0 0 61
24.07.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Borza 2 6 5 6
Razvan Bobleaga 1 2 7 2
24.07.17
1. Runde
Vladimir Filip 2 6 5 6
Valentin Popescu 1 4 7 1
24.07.17
1. Runde
Sergiu Ioan Bucur 2 1 6 6
George Botezan 1 6 2 4
24.07.17
1. Runde
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 7 6
Andi Jianu 0 5 4
24.07.17
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 3
24.07.17
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 1 6 6
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara 1 6 2 0
25.07.17
1. Runde
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 7
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 4 5
25.07.17
1. Runde
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 0
25.07.17
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 3 5
25.07.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 5 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 7 2 2
25.07.17
1. Runde
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 4
25.07.17
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 4 3
26.07.17
1. Runde
Nicola Ghedin 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 2
26.07.17
1. Runde
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 2 4
26.07.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 3 2
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 5
Calin Manda Aufgabe 0 0
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 3 3
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara 2 6 6
Daniel Cozma 0 4 1
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 2 2
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 1
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 1 6 1 4
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Valentin Popescu 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 1 4
24.07.17
Qualifikation
Andi Jianu 2 6 6
Darius Neica 0 1 1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Karan Lalchandani 0 0 1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darius Neica 2 6 6
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 0 2 2
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 1 6 3
Nicholas Bybel Aufgabe 0 3 1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Mihnea Bara 0 1 3
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara 2 6 6 6
Eugen Durnescu 1 75 1 0
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 5 3
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 3 6 6
Teodor Giusca 1 6 2 3
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Patrik Strimbu 0 0 0
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Dan Abrudan 1 6
Phillip-Arthur Karwasz Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu 0 3 1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cozma 2 4 6 6
Marius Raicea 1 6 3 4
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 4 4
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Popescu 2 6 6
Dragos Torge 0 1 3
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andi Jianu 2 5 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 1 7 4 1
24.07.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 3 1
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu 2 4 6 6
Mircea George Marin 1 6 3 2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phillip-Arthur Karwasz 2 6 6
Daniel Marian Vasile 0 2 4
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 1 2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 3 2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara 2 6 6
Dan Dumitrascu 0 1 2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 7 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 63 2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihnea Bara 2 6 6
Ben Strauber 0 2 2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Raicea 2 6 7
Davide Castorino 0 2 62
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Gabriel Cristian Liahovici 0 4 3
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Dan Abrudan 2 6 6
Andrei-Stefan Breban 0 0 0
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 1 w/o
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 2 6 6
Ethan Tulliani 0 4 0
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Strimbu 2 7 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 5 3
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Popescu 2 6 6
Tudor Andrei Turdean 0 1 2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karan Lalchandani 2 3 6 6
Sandi Ascic 1 6 4 4
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Andrei Oprisor 0 3 3
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugen Durnescu 2 6 6
Antoniu Aurel Tamas 0 2 2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Stephan Drugan 0 0 1
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andi Jianu 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 0 2
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doru Junior Borsan 2 6 6
Iustin Baciu 0 3 1
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Razvan-Petru Copil 0 4 3
24.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Cezar Catalin Chicosu 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F7 (Cluj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.17
Finale
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 5 2
24.07.17
Halbfinale
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Davide Pontoglio 0 2 0
24.07.17
Halbfinale
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 7
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 66
24.07.17
Viertelfinale
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 1 3
24.07.17
Viertelfinale
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Daniel Cozma/Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 2 4
24.07.17
Viertelfinale
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 2 10
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Vlad Victor Cornea 1 5 6 5
24.07.17
Viertelfinale
Hernan Casanova/Davide Pontoglio 2 6 7
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 0 3 68
24.07.17
1. Runde
Daniel Cozma/Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Aaron Addison/Orel Ovil 0 1 3
24.07.17
1. Runde
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Razvan Bobleaga 0 4 5
24.07.17
1. Runde
Adrian Barbu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Cristian Stefan Moldovan/Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 1 3
24.07.17
1. Runde
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Iustin Baciu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 3 3
24.07.17
1. Runde
George Botezan/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Maximilian Gatev/Stefan Palosi 0 4 5
24.07.17
1. Runde
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Valentin Popescu/Antoniu Aurel Tamas 0 2 1
24.07.17
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova/Davide Pontoglio 2 6 4 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 4 6 7
24.07.17
1. Runde
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari/Nicola Ghedin 0 3 1
<