Romania F13 (Iasi) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Romania F13 (Iasi) live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F13 (Iasi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
Finale
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 2
15.09.18
Halbfinale
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 5 4
15.09.18
Halbfinale
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 7
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 68 5
14.09.18
Viertelfinale
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 1 3
14.09.18
Viertelfinale
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 3 7
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 2 6 65
14.09.18
Viertelfinale
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 5 3
14.09.18
Viertelfinale
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 5 7
Vasile Antonescu 1 3 7 63
13.09.18
2. Runde
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 1 4
13.09.18
2. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 5
13.09.18
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 3 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 6 5 2
13.09.18
2. Runde
Calin Manda 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 0 2
13.09.18
2. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 3
13.09.18
2. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 65 2
13.09.18
2. Runde
Maxime Pauwels 2 5 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 7 3 5
13.09.18
2. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 5 3
11.09.18
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 0 3
11.09.18
1. Runde
Maxime Pauwels 1 6
Razvan Aghion Aufgabe 0 3
11.09.18
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 2 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 2 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 0 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 3 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7
Vlad Stoica 0 0 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 5 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Bogdan Borza 0 5 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 65
12.09.18
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 1 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 2
10.09.18
Qualifikation
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Matei Fotea 0 2 0
10.09.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
10.09.18
Qualifikation
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 2 1
10.09.18
Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 4 1
10.09.18
Qualifikation
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 2 3
10.09.18
Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 2 0
10.09.18
Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 3 4
10.09.18
Qualifikation
Robert Damian Savin 2 6 6
Tiberiu Tudoran 0 3 3
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Andi Jianu 0 3 1
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 2
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 2
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 0 0
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Alexandru Bobe 0 2 0
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenta Kurita 2 7 6
Alexander Gima 0 5 3
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 0 2
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Petru Octavian Berdila 0 1 2
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 3 4
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 1 711 2 3
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 7 4 6
Mihai Ursuleanu 1 61 6 4
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 3 7 7
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 6 64 5
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiberiu Tudoran 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 3 4
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Damian Savin 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 2 4
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 2 6 7
Ioan Carp Carare 0 4 64
10.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matei Fotea 2 6 7
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu 0 2 5
08.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 1 w/o
Dacian Simion 0
09.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 7 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 1 74 5 3
09.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 4 2
09.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 4 6 6
Teodor Leahu 1 6 4 1
09.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 1 2
09.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
George David Ilie 0 4 2
09.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Gima 2 6 4 7
Emilien Burnel 1 3 6 5
09.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 6
Teodor Cojocaru 0 5 0
09.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 4 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 1 2 6 4
09.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Claudio Mircea 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F13 (Iasi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
Finale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 2 2
10.09.18
Halbfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 0 1 2
10.09.18
Halbfinale
Vasile Antonescu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 0
10.09.18
Viertelfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea/Vlad Stoica 0 1 4
10.09.18
Viertelfinale
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 0 4 2
10.09.18
Viertelfinale
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis/Calin Manda 0 3 3
10.09.18
Viertelfinale
Vasile Antonescu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 7
Edris Fetisleam/Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 4 5
10.09.18
1. Runde
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Teodor Leahu/Ciprian Onufrei 0 1 3
10.09.18
1. Runde
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea/Vlad Stoica 2 7 6
Victor Crivoi/Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu 0 5 4
10.09.18
1. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Kenta Kurita/Samuele Ramazzotti 0 5 3
10.09.18
1. Runde
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Ioan Carp Carare/Matei Fotea 0 3 1
10.09.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 3 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Egor Matvievici 1 6 4 7
10.09.18
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis/Calin Manda 2 7 3 10
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Claudio Mircea 1 64 6 6
10.09.18
1. Runde
Edris Fetisleam/Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
Razvan Aghion/Teodor Cojocaru 0 0 3
10.09.18
1. Runde
Vasile Antonescu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Daniel Damian/Alexandru Catalin Marasin 0 2 3
<